official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:46.56
8.00
2
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+6.73
53.47
3
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+6.90
54.62
4
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+7.28
57.19
5
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+7.38
57.86
6
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+7.81
60.77
7
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+8.03
62.26
8
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+8.46
65.16
9
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+10.19
76.85
10
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+11.12
83.14
11
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+11.16
83.41
12
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+11.34
84.62
13
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+12.21
90.50
14
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
+15.53
112.93
15
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+16.11
116.85
16
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+16.38
118.68
17
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+18.10
130.30
18
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+20.96
149.62
19
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+22.30
158.68
20
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+23.69
168.07
21
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+27.37
192.93
22
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
+29.76
209.08
23
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+33.28
232.86
24
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+34.87
243.61
25
MASS Hanna
1998
USA
+38.78
270.03
26
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+40.73
283.20
27
BERNIER Maya
1998
USA
+43.06
298.95
28
MCMURTRY Jessica
1999
USA
+58.75
404.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
THORSON Berit
1997
USA
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
DENDA Kayo
1995
JPN
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
Disqualified 1st run