Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hinterstoder (AUT) 28.01.2015

European Cup - Ladies' Super G

Race codex : 5065
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS FISCHER ANDREAS GER
Referee Janez FLERE FIS
Assistant Referee Christian BRUESCH SUI
Chief of Race Karl REISENBICHLER AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1402 m.
Finish Altitude 1047 m.
Vertical Drop 355 m.
Course Length 0 m.
Homologation Number 8024/12/05
Run 1
Course Setter Thomas TRINKER AUT
Number of Gates 28
Start Time 13:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  4  196812 PELLISSIER Marion  1988  FRA   1:03,77     8.01  100.00
 2  7  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   1:04,06  +0.29  12.92  80.00
 3  19  56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT   1:04,17  +0.40  14.78  60.00
 4  21  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   1:04,25  +0.48  16.14  50.00
 5  61  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:04,49  +0.72  20.20  45.00
 6  52  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:04,54  +0.77  21.05  40.00
 7  9  297195 HOFER Anna  1988  ITA   1:04,71  +0.94  23.93  36.00
 8  24  426100 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  1995  NOR   1:04,76  +0.99  24.78  32.00
 9  27  435245 CHRAPEK Karolina  1990  POL   1:04,77  +1.00  24.95  29.00
 10  14  56216 WALDER Nicole  1994  AUT   1:04,82  +1.05  25.79  26.00
 11  6  197665 LARROUY Noemie  1995  FRA   1:04,92  +1.15  27.49  24.00
 12  25  299402 GASSLITTER Verena  1996  ITA   1:04,93  +1.16  27.66  22.00
 13  26  539363 GHENT Abby  1992  USA   1:04,98  +1.21  28.50  20.00
 14  55  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   1:04,99  +1.22  28.67  18.00
 15  43  6535455 JOHNSON Breezy  1996  USA   1:05,02  +1.25  29.18  16.00
 16  58  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:05,07  +1.30  30.03  15.00
 16  20  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   1:05,07  +1.30  30.03  15.00
 18  5  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:05,16  +1.39  31.55  13.00
 19  3  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA   1:05,22  +1.45  32.57  12.00
 20  16  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:05,29  +1.52  33.75  11.00
 21  54  56309 HOERBINGER Claudia  1996  AUT   1:05,36  +1.59  34.94  10.00
 21  30  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:05,36  +1.59  34.94  10.00
 23  39  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:05,41  +1.64  35.78  8.00
 24  18  56200 NICOLUSSI Kerstin  1994  AUT   1:05,44  +1.67  36.29  7.00
 25  35  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER   1:05,46  +1.69  36.63  6.00
 26  15  206548 MAGG Ann Katrin  1994  GER   1:05,53  +1.76  37.82  5.00
 27  10  197641 GAUCHE Laura  1995  FRA   1:05,55  +1.78  38.16  4.00
 28  62  206650 LANG Isabelle  1996  GER   1:05,62  +1.85  39.34  3.00
 29  53  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT   1:05,72  +1.95  41.03  2.00
 29  13  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   1:05,72  +1.95  41.03  2.00
 31  17  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT   1:05,75  +1.98  41.54  0.00
 32  44  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT   1:05,85  +2.08  43.24  0.00
 33  32  539457 MARNO Anna  1992  USA   1:05,93  +2.16  44.59  0.00
 34  12  197407 WILLMANN Alison  1993  FRA   1:05,94  +2.17  44.76  0.00
 35  45  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   1:05,95  +2.18  44.93  0.00
 36  59  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:05,98  +2.21  45.44  0.00
 37  56  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:06,01  +2.24  45.95  0.00
 38  57  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT   1:06,24  +2.47  49.84  0.00
 39  34  539685 RYAN Katie  1993  USA   1:06,32  +2.55  51.20  0.00
 40  48  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR   1:06,56  +2.79  55.26  0.00
 41  33  56222 HOFER Hanna  1994  AUT   1:06,68  +2.91  57.29  0.00
 42  41  56254 BERAN Ines  1995  AUT   1:06,95  +3.18  61.87  0.00
 43  47  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR   1:07,12  +3.35  64.75  0.00
 44  64  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   1:07,83  +4.06  76.77  0.00
Did not finish 1st run
   65  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT         0.00
   63  56377 PILZ Elisa  1997  AUT         0.00
   60  56169 THALER Theresa  1993  AUT         0.00
   50  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS         0.00
   46  56330 SCHMID Pia  1996  AUT         0.00
   38  539932 IRWIN Katharine  1994  USA         0.00
   37  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT         0.00
   36  206543 MAYR Ronja  1994  GER         0.00
   29  299466 DELAGO Nicole  1996  ITA         0.00
   28  56283 RETTENWENDER Martina  1995  AUT         0.00
   11  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER         0.00
Disqualified 1st run
   66  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT         0.00
   51  206444 HOESL Simona  1992  GER         0.00
   49  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT         0.00
   42  197615 BESSY Anouk  1995  FRA         0.00
   31  197009 GEROUDET Jeromine  1990  FRA         0.00
   23  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA         0.00
   22  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI         0.00
   2  197592 REILLER Gaelle  1995  FRA         0.00
   1  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA         0.00
Did not start 1st run
   40  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER         0.00
   8  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI         0.00