official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
2:02.72
12.35
2
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+0.07
12.91
3
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+0.10
13.15
3
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.10
13.15
5
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.12
13.31
5
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.12
13.31
7
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.15
13.55
8
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+0.16
13.63
9
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+0.28
14.59
10
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.43
15.78
11
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+0.48
16.18
11
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+0.48
16.18
13
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.64
17.46
14
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+0.82
18.90
15
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.07
20.89
16
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.08
20.97
17
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.18
21.77
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+1.29
22.65
19
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+1.74
26.25
20
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.80
26.72
21
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.97
28.08
22
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.01
28.40
23
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.15
29.52
24
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.20
29.92
25
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.21
30.00
26
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.29
30.64
27
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.58
32.95
28
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+2.63
33.35
29
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.31
38.78
30
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.62
41.26
31
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.54
48.60
32
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+5.08
52.92
33
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.19
53.80
34
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+5.29
54.59
35
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+5.43
55.71
36
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+5.74
58.19
37
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+5.90
59.47
38
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+5.99
60.18
39
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.09
60.98
39
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+6.09
60.98
41
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+6.93
67.69
42
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+7.80
74.64
43
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+7.88
75.28
44
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.10
77.03
45
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+8.16
77.51
46
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+9.11
85.10
47
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+9.27
86.38
48
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+9.28
86.46
49
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+10.30
94.60
50
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
+10.54
96.52
51
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+11.02
100.35
52
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+11.18
101.63
53
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+12.25
110.17
54
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+13.82
122.71
55
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+17.09
148.82
56
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+28.28
238.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIRZAN Othman
1994
MAS
STONE Jamie
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run