official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
1:45.69
6.00
2
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.38
8.59
3
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.73
10.97
4
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.81
11.52
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.24
14.45
6
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.60
16.90
7
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.95
19.28
8
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.10
20.31
9
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.63
23.92
10
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.64
23.98
11
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.68
24.26
12
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.69
24.33
13
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.71
24.46
14
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.73
24.60
15
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+3.12
27.25
16
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.45
29.50
17
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.48
29.71
18
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.58
30.39
19
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+3.66
30.93
20
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.80
31.89
21
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.90
32.57
22
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.93
32.77
23
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.20
34.61
24
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+4.34
35.57
25
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+4.41
36.04
26
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+4.50
36.66
27
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+5.02
40.20
28
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+5.42
42.92
29
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
+6.56
50.69
30
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+6.77
52.12
31
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+7.98
60.36
32
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+8.03
60.70
33
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+8.05
60.84
34
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+8.66
65.00
35
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+8.69
65.20
36
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+8.90
66.63
37
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+9.42
70.17
38
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+9.53
70.92
39
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+9.98
73.99
40
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+10.19
75.42
41
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+11.02
81.07
42
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+11.27
82.78
43
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+11.55
84.68
44
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+13.26
96.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
Did not finish 1st run
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run