official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
1:31.68
10.35
2
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.04
18.52
3
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.35
20.95
4
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.70
23.70
5
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+1.96
25.74
6
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.14
27.16
7
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.48
29.83
8
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+2.84
32.65
9
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
+3.00
33.91
10
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+3.08
34.54
11
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+3.32
36.42
12
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+3.36
36.74
13
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.39
36.97
14
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+3.52
37.99
15
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.59
38.54
16
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+3.72
39.56
17
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.80
40.19
18
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.97
41.53
19
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+4.04
42.08
20
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+4.13
42.78
21
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+4.15
42.94
22
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+4.34
44.43
23
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+4.44
45.22
24
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
+4.49
45.61
25
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+4.50
45.69
26
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+4.51
45.77
27
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+4.57
46.24
28
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+4.83
48.28
29
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+4.85
48.44
30
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+5.59
54.25
31
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+6.24
59.36
32
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+6.44
60.93
33
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+6.98
65.17
34
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+7.59
69.96
35
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
+7.60
70.04
36
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+7.72
70.98
37
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+8.08
73.81
38
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+8.48
76.95
39
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+9.12
81.97
40
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+9.36
83.86
41
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+9.67
86.29
42
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+9.96
88.57
43
SEO Kyoung-won
1991
KOR
+10.54
93.12
44
O Ji-woong
1996
KOR
+11.31
99.17
45
JUNG Woo-Taek
1998
KOR
+11.43
100.11
46
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+11.79
102.94
47
WI Kyung-In
1999
KOR
+12.26
106.63
48
HAN Se-hyeon
1996
KOR
+12.49
108.44
49
KIM Tae-ho
1998
KOR
+13.70
117.94
50
BAIK Seung-Heon
1998
KOR
+15.67
133.41
51
YANG Hyeon-Gyu
1997
KOR
+16.71
141.58
52
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
+17.02
144.01
53
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
+20.89
174.41
54
PARK Jun-Beom
1999
KOR
+21.54
179.51
55
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
+27.26
224.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JANG Jae-Young
1999
KOR
LEE Woo-Jae
1997
KOR
YUN Soo-Min
1999
KOR
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
SHIN Min-Sik
1999
KOR
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
KWON Ki-Yun
1998
KOR
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
JANG Hui-jun
1995
KOR
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
Did not start 1st run