official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
1:31.61
11.11
2
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.47
14.80
3
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+0.64
16.14
4
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+0.73
16.85
5
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+2.24
28.72
6
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.30
29.19
7
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+2.57
31.31
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+3.24
36.57
9
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+3.35
37.44
10
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+3.52
38.78
11
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+4.35
45.30
12
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+4.43
45.93
13
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
+4.50
46.48
14
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+4.74
48.36
15
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+4.75
48.44
16
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
+7.52
70.21
17
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+8.07
74.54
18
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+8.52
78.07
19
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+8.53
78.15
20
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+10.04
90.02
21
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+10.60
94.42
22
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+11.13
98.59
23
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
+12.44
108.88
24
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+13.05
113.68
25
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+14.69
126.56
26
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
+17.44
148.18
27
KAPUR Sarah
1997
AUS
+18.49
156.43
28
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
+18.83
159.10
29
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+23.61
196.67
Did not finish 2nd run
TANSLEY Antoinette
1997
CAN
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
LOMAS Hannah
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
HOFFOS Courtney
1997
CAN
LORD Madison
1997
USA
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUNRO Jessica
1997
CAN
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
SPANOS Zoe
1997
AUS
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
FIELL Robyn
1997
CAN
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
Disqualified 1st run