official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
1:06.53
22.25
2
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.04
22.90
3
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.16
24.85
4
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+0.23
25.98
5
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+0.30
27.12
6
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+0.38
28.42
7
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.60
31.99
8
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+0.75
34.42
9
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+0.98
38.16
10
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.46
45.95
11
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.62
48.55
11
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.62
48.55
13
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+1.63
48.71
14
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+1.65
49.03
15
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.68
49.52
16
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.75
50.66
17
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+1.86
52.44
18
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.02
55.04
19
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.03
55.20
20
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.48
62.51
21
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+2.63
64.94
22
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.64
65.11
23
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+2.75
66.89
24
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+2.78
67.38
25
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+2.80
67.70
26
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.84
68.35
27
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
+2.97
70.46
28
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
+3.08
72.25
29
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.35
76.63
30
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+3.78
83.61
31
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+3.80
83.94
32
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+4.14
89.46
33
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+4.15
89.62
34
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+4.32
92.38
35
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+4.57
96.44
36
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+4.75
99.36
37
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
+4.91
101.96
38
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.43
110.40
39
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+7.13
137.99
40
LEEK David
2000
NED
+7.27
140.27
41
RUITER DE Bren
2000
NED
+11.36
206.66
42
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+12.00
217.05
Did not finish 1st run
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run