official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
2:03.21
6.88
2
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.29
9.19
3
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.46
10.54
4
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.54
11.18
5
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.69
12.37
6
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.71
12.53
7
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.76
12.92
8
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.96
14.52
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.05
15.23
10
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.09
15.55
11
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.14
15.95
12
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.22
16.58
12
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.22
16.58
14
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.24
16.74
15
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.26
16.90
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.31
17.30
17
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.33
17.46
18
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.38
17.86
19
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.50
18.81
20
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.58
19.45
21
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.64
19.92
22
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.81
21.28
23
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.08
23.42
24
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.13
23.82
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.19
24.30
26
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.20
24.38
27
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.21
24.46
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.38
25.81
29
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.47
26.53
30
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.74
28.67
31
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.83
29.39
32
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.94
30.26
33
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.96
30.42
34
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+3.18
32.17
35
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.20
32.33
36
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.26
32.81
36
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.26
32.81
38
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.31
33.21
39
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.36
33.61
40
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.48
34.56
41
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+3.50
34.72
42
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+3.58
35.35
43
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+3.64
35.83
44
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+3.68
36.15
45
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.78
36.95
46
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+3.85
37.50
47
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+4.09
39.41
48
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+4.31
41.16
49
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.33
41.32
50
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+4.47
42.43
51
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+4.63
43.71
52
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+4.69
44.18
53
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.80
45.06
54
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+4.81
45.14
55
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4.87
45.62
56
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+5.10
47.44
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER