official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:53.18
9.62
2
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.27
11.96
3
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.63
15.08
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.71
15.77
5
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.77
16.29
6
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.80
16.55
7
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+0.88
17.24
8
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.13
19.40
9
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.15
19.58
10
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.46
22.26
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.46
22.26
12
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.48
22.43
13
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.68
24.17
14
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.92
26.24
15
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.01
27.02
16
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.09
27.72
17
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.13
28.06
17
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.13
28.06
19
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+2.33
29.79
20
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.39
30.31
21
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+2.47
31.01
22
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.50
31.27
23
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.57
31.87
24
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.60
32.13
25
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+2.91
34.82
26
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.98
35.42
27
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.05
36.03
28
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+3.10
36.46
29
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+3.14
36.81
30
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.23
37.59
31
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+3.87
43.13
32
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.90
43.39
32
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.90
43.39
34
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.03
44.51
35
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+4.07
44.86
36
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.18
45.81
37
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+4.22
46.16
38
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.28
46.68
39
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.54
48.93
39
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+4.54
48.93
41
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.65
49.88
42
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+4.70
50.32
43
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+4.79
51.10
44
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+4.84
51.53
45
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+4.91
52.13
46
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.06
53.43
47
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+5.13
54.04
48
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+5.16
54.30
49
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+5.61
58.20
50
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.62
58.28
51
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+5.87
60.45
52
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+5.89
60.62
53
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+5.97
61.31
54
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+6.21
63.39
55
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+6.29
64.08
56
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+6.38
64.86
57
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+6.59
66.68
58
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+6.62
66.94
59
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+6.90
69.37
60
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+6.93
69.63
61
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+7.14
71.44
62
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+7.16
71.62
63
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+7.29
72.74
64
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+7.35
73.26
65
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+7.50
74.56
66
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.99
78.80
67
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.05
79.32
68
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+8.13
80.02
69
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+8.42
82.53
70
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+8.71
85.04
71
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+8.84
86.16
72
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+9.01
87.64
73
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+9.20
89.28
74
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.40
91.01
75
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+9.60
92.74
76
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+9.72
93.78
77
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+9.83
94.74
78
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+9.95
95.77
79
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+10.35
99.24
80
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+10.49
100.45
81
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+10.58
101.23
82
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.67
102.01
83
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+11.00
104.87
84
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+11.09
105.65
85
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+11.21
106.68
86
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+11.26
107.12
87
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+11.37
108.07
88
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+11.50
109.20
89
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+11.71
111.01
90
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+11.84
112.14
91
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+12.08
114.22
92
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+12.13
114.65
93
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+12.31
116.21
94
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+12.42
117.16
95
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+12.43
117.25
96
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+12.49
117.77
97
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+12.54
118.20
98
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+12.61
118.81
99
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+13.06
122.70
100
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+13.92
130.15
101
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+14.24
132.92
102
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+14.25
133.01
103
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+14.78
137.60
104
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+15.16
140.89
105
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+15.53
144.09
106
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+15.93
147.55
107
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+17.28
159.24
108
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+17.36
159.94
109
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+18.22
167.38
110
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
+21.55
196.22
111
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+24.19
219.08
112
VOKAC Matej
2000
CZE
+26.12
235.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI