official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
2:23.54
6.00
2
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.46
9.14
3
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.54
9.69
4
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.57
9.89
5
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.88
12.01
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.92
12.28
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.21
14.26
8
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.31
14.94
9
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.40
15.56
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.54
16.51
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.57
16.72
12
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.58
16.79
13
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.71
17.67
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.74
17.88
15
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.88
18.84
16
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.09
20.27
17
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.12
20.47
18
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.15
20.68
19
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.19
20.95
20
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.23
21.23
21
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.25
21.36
22
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.26
21.43
23
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.47
22.86
24
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.50
23.07
25
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.51
23.14
26
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.53
23.27
27
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+2.55
23.41
28
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.56
23.48
29
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.79
25.05
30
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.65
30.92
31
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+3.80
31.94
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.02
33.45
33
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+4.05
33.65
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.17
34.47
35
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+4.31
35.43
36
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+4.33
35.56
37
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+4.35
35.70
38
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+4.38
35.90
39
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.52
36.86
40
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+4.70
38.09
41
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+5.05
40.48
42
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+5.11
40.89
43
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+5.28
42.05
44
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+5.39
42.80
45
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+5.56
43.96
46
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+5.60
44.23
47
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+5.62
44.37
48
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+5.69
44.85
49
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+5.88
46.14
50
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+5.92
46.42
51
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+6.01
47.03
52
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+6.11
47.72
53
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+6.14
47.92
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run