official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
1:41.04
21.57
2
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+0.70
27.74
3
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.04
30.73
4
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+1.31
33.11
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.33
33.29
6
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.60
35.66
7
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.64
36.02
8
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.71
36.63
9
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+1.79
37.34
10
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.86
37.95
11
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.87
38.04
12
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+1.89
38.22
13
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.95
38.75
14
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.96
38.83
15
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+2.04
39.54
16
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.13
40.33
17
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+2.21
41.04
18
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.23
41.21
19
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.25
41.39
20
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+2.27
41.57
21
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+2.32
42.01
22
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.68
45.18
23
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.80
46.23
24
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+2.88
46.94
25
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.25
50.20
26
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+3.35
51.08
27
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+3.39
51.43
28
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+3.58
53.10
29
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+3.66
53.81
30
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.80
55.04
31
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.97
56.54
32
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+4.10
57.68
33
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.11
57.77
34
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+4.28
59.27
35
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.29
59.36
36
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.32
59.62
37
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.72
63.15
38
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+4.87
64.47
39
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+5.20
67.37
40
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+5.30
68.25
41
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.47
69.75
42
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+5.54
70.37
43
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.69
71.69
44
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.77
72.39
45
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.85
73.10
46
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.11
75.39
47
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+6.49
78.74
48
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+6.66
80.23
49
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+6.72
80.76
50
BITTNER Dominik
1996
GER
+6.82
81.64
51
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+6.92
82.52
52
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+7.05
83.67
53
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+7.17
84.73
54
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+7.36
86.40
55
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+7.43
87.02
56
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+7.71
89.48
57
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+7.77
90.01
58
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+7.95
91.60
59
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+8.11
93.01
60
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+8.18
93.62
61
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+9.28
103.31
62
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+9.35
103.93
63
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+9.98
109.48
64
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+10.23
111.68
65
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
+11.07
119.08
66
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+11.48
122.69
67
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+12.07
127.89
68
ETHERTON Sam
1997
AUS
+12.87
134.93
69
GEMMELL Nicholas
1997
NZL
+14.19
146.56
70
MUELLER Nico
1997
GER
+15.14
154.93
71
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+15.51
158.19
72
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+16.73
168.93
73
HAUCK Christoph
1997
GER
+17.67
177.21
74
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
SUI
+18.83
187.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIERKESMANN Constantin
1997
GER
HOOD Ben
1995
AUS
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run