official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
1:41.10
21.03
2
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.79
30.02
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.86
30.81
4
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.02
32.63
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.02
32.63
6
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.08
33.31
7
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.26
35.36
8
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.27
35.48
9
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.28
35.59
10
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.30
35.82
11
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.33
36.16
12
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.35
36.39
13
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.41
37.07
14
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.62
39.46
15
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.70
40.37
16
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.72
40.59
17
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.76
41.05
17
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.76
41.05
17
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.76
41.05
20
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.82
41.73
21
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+2.12
45.14
22
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.17
45.71
23
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.19
45.94
24
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.24
46.51
25
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.29
47.08
26
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+2.37
47.99
27
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.51
49.58
28
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.55
50.04
29
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.92
54.24
30
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.19
57.32
31
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.42
59.93
32
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.43
60.05
33
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.49
60.73
34
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+3.56
61.52
35
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.70
63.12
36
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+4.04
66.98
37
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.07
67.33
38
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+4.14
68.12
39
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+4.32
70.17
40
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.33
70.28
41
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+4.40
71.08
42
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.47
71.88
43
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.49
72.10
44
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+4.54
72.67
45
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.72
74.72
46
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.10
79.04
47
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+5.53
83.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run