official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
1:40.70
8.00
2
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.61
12.36
3
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.63
12.50
4
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.89
14.36
5
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.91
14.51
6
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+1.26
17.01
7
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.41
18.08
8
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+1.44
18.30
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.44
25.45
10
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.55
26.23
11
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.87
28.52
12
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.89
28.66
13
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.90
28.73
14
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.98
29.31
15
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+3.21
30.95
16
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+3.25
31.24
17
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+3.60
33.74
18
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.98
36.46
19
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+4.49
40.10
20
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+4.57
40.68
21
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+5.01
43.82
22
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+5.06
44.18
23
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+5.62
48.18
24
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.18
52.19
25
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+6.38
53.62
26
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+6.68
55.76
27
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+7.87
64.27
28
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+8.15
66.27
29
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+10.00
79.50
30
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+10.21
81.00
31
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+10.39
82.29
32
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+10.49
83.00
33
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+14.11
108.89
34
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+14.24
109.82
35
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+14.78
113.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UDRIOT Laurent
1999
SUI
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run