official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
1:00.13
14.40
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.21
18.17
3
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.28
19.43
4
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.48
23.02
5
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+0.65
26.07
6
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.70
26.97
7
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.76
28.05
8
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.78
28.41
9
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.83
29.31
10
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+0.86
29.85
11
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+0.90
30.56
12
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.94
31.28
13
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.03
32.90
14
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.06
33.44
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.08
33.80
16
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.24
36.67
17
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.44
40.26
18
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.45
40.44
19
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.48
40.98
20
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.57
42.60
21
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.62
43.50
22
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+1.68
44.57
23
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.70
44.93
24
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.82
47.09
25
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.83
47.27
26
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.90
48.53
27
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.91
48.71
28
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.92
48.89
29
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.07
51.58
29
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.07
51.58
31
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.18
53.56
32
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.37
56.97
33
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.39
57.33
34
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.48
58.94
35
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.50
59.30
36
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.57
60.56
37
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.59
60.92
38
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.61
61.28
39
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.72
63.25
40
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.76
63.97
41
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.77
64.15
41
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+2.77
64.15
43
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+2.85
65.59
44
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.88
66.13
44
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.88
66.13
46
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.91
66.67
47
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.00
68.28
48
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.05
69.18
49
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.12
70.44
50
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.15
70.98
51
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.31
73.85
52
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.33
74.21
53
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+3.39
75.29
54
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.47
76.72
55
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.48
76.90
56
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.54
77.98
57
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.56
78.34
58
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.57
78.52
59
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.59
78.88
60
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+3.64
79.78
61
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.71
81.04
62
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+3.80
82.65
63
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.86
83.73
64
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.89
84.27
65
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.91
84.63
66
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.96
85.53
67
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.97
85.71
68
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.05
87.14
69
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+4.07
87.50
70
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.21
90.02
71
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.26
90.91
72
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+4.31
91.81
73
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+4.42
93.79
74
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.43
93.97
75
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.54
95.94
76
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+4.81
100.79
77
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+4.91
102.59
78
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+5.18
107.44
78
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+5.18
107.44
80
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.32
109.95
81
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+5.44
112.11
82
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+5.45
112.29
83
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+5.68
116.42
84
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+6.07
123.42
85
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+6.14
124.68
86
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.46
130.43
87
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+6.73
135.28
88
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+7.61
151.08
89
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+23.99
445.29
Did not finish 1st run
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run