official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
1:17.81
6.35
2
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.11
7.88
3
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.14
8.29
4
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.20
9.13
5
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.41
12.04
6
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.55
13.98
7
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.61
14.82
8
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.63
15.09
9
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.70
16.07
9
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.70
16.07
11
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.06
21.06
12
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.21
23.14
13
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.23
23.42
14
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.25
23.70
15
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.48
26.89
16
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.58
28.28
17
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.62
28.84
18
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.67
29.53
19
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.76
30.78
20
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.85
32.03
21
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.86
32.17
22
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.92
33.00
23
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.96
33.55
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.02
34.39
25
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.04
34.67
26
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+2.11
35.64
27
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.14
36.05
27
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.14
36.05
29
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.28
38.00
30
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.32
38.55
31
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+2.33
38.69
32
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+2.49
40.91
33
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.67
43.41
34
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.68
43.55
35
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+2.69
43.69
36
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.74
44.38
37
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.96
47.43
37
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.96
47.43
39
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.06
48.82
40
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.16
50.21
41
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.21
50.90
42
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+3.55
55.62
43
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+3.71
57.84
44
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.78
58.82
45
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.84
59.65
46
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+4.33
66.45
47
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.44
67.98
48
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+4.77
72.56
Did not finish 1st run
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT