official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
1:46.13
18.41
2
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+0.56
23.58
3
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+0.63
24.23
4
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+1.02
27.83
4
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.02
27.83
6
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+1.36
30.97
7
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.50
32.26
8
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.62
33.37
9
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+1.67
33.83
10
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.75
34.57
11
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+1.87
35.68
12
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+2.18
38.54
13
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+2.28
39.46
14
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+2.34
40.02
15
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+2.63
42.70
16
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+2.73
43.62
17
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+2.93
45.47
18
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+2.99
46.02
19
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+3.04
46.48
20
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+3.08
46.85
21
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
+3.30
48.88
22
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+3.74
52.95
23
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.75
53.04
24
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+3.83
53.78
25
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
+3.87
54.15
26
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+3.99
55.25
27
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+4.11
56.36
28
LAUBER Sonja
1999
SUI
+4.89
63.56
29
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+5.73
71.32
30
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+5.75
71.51
31
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+6.51
78.52
32
VIONNET Camille
1998
SUI
+7.01
83.14
33
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+7.27
85.54
34
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+7.53
87.94
35
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+7.61
88.68
36
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+8.02
92.47
37
ALTHERR Therese
1996
SUI
+8.14
93.57
38
LATTION Elise
1999
SUI
+8.18
93.94
39
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+8.82
99.85
40
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+8.83
99.95
41
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+9.09
102.35
42
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+9.48
105.95
43
MORELLI Marina
1999
SUI
+10.24
112.97
44
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+10.72
117.40
45
MEIER Tatjana
1998
SUI
+11.52
124.79
46
MIRER Julia
1999
SUI
+12.09
130.05
47
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+12.13
130.42
48
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+13.22
140.48
49
VAN KAMPEN Ysaline
1998
SUI
+14.56
152.86
50
MOSER Lucia
1999
SUI
+15.48
161.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOBI Silvana
1997
SUI
HEINZER Carina
1999
SUI
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
DUGAST Mathilde
1998
SUI
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
Did not start 1st run