official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1992
FRA
1:58.17
9.00
2
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+0.60
13.98
3
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.04
17.62
4
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+1.55
21.85
5
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.80
23.93
6
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+1.82
24.09
6
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+1.82
24.09
8
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+2.14
26.75
9
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+2.16
26.91
10
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.30
28.07
11
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.31
28.16
12
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.61
30.65
13
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+2.64
30.89
14
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.67
31.14
15
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+2.75
31.81
16
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+2.76
31.89
17
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+2.98
33.71
18
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
+3.17
35.29
19
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+3.34
36.70
20
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+3.41
37.28
21
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+3.43
37.45
22
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.54
38.36
23
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+3.60
38.86
24
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+3.62
39.02
25
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+3.91
41.43
26
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+4.29
44.58
27
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+4.90
49.64
28
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+4.92
49.80
29
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+5.73
56.52
30
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+5.81
57.18
31
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+5.83
57.35
32
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
+6.38
61.91
33
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
+6.49
62.82
34
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+6.98
66.89
35
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+7.48
71.03
36
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+8.29
77.75
37
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+8.31
77.92
38
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+8.43
78.91
39
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+8.56
79.99
40
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+8.72
81.32
41
SAVEL Aline
1998
FRA
+8.75
81.56
42
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+8.86
82.48
43
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
+8.87
82.56
44
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+9.27
85.88
45
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+9.33
86.37
46
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+10.04
92.26
47
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
+10.29
94.34
48
CRUCE Emma
1999
FRA
+10.35
94.83
49
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
+10.40
95.25
50
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
+10.93
99.64
51
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+11.39
103.46
52
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+11.54
104.70
53
VIONNET Camille
1998
SUI
+11.58
105.03
54
SCHAER Julie
1999
SUI
+11.68
105.86
55
TOULOUSE Romane
1999
FRA
+11.86
107.36
56
AUDRIC Maina
1998
FRA
+11.92
107.85
57
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+12.36
111.50
58
KWIATKOWSKI Jody
1999
FRA
+13.52
121.12
59
BAUD Coralie
1999
FRA
+13.56
121.45
60
BLANC Melanie
1999
FRA
+13.66
122.28
61
BOULANGER Charlotte
1999
FRA
+13.93
124.52
62
GATTAZ Lucie
1999
FRA
+14.26
127.26
63
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+14.95
132.98
64
AGNELLET Laurie
1998
FRA
+14.98
133.23
65
LEROY Juliette
1999
FRA
+15.15
134.64
66
BIBOLLET Marie
1999
FRA
+15.38
136.55
67
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+15.44
137.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MICHAUD Julie
1999
FRA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
Did not start 1st run