Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Spindleruv Mlyn - Svaty Petr (CZE) 26.01.2017

FIS - Ladies' Super G

Race codex : 6161
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS NUTZ WERNER AUT
Referee Brano BIZIK SVK
Assistant Referee Lukáš OHRADKA SVK
Chief of Race Ladislav FOREJTEK CZE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1190 m.
Finish Altitude 746 m.
Vertical Drop 444 m.
Course Length 1956 m.
Homologation Number FIS - 10516/02/
Run 1
Course Setter Michal KUNST CZE
Number of Gates 32
Start Time 9:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  3  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:09.95     67.74
 2  13  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   1:09.98  +0.03  68.20
 3  7  155883 KRIZOVA Iva  1999  CZE   1:11.00  +1.05  83.95
 4  8  155863 KOTRLOVA Petra  1998  CZE   1:11.65  +1.70  93.99
 4  16  155741 KOTRLOVA Katerina  1994  CZE   1:11.65  +1.70  93.99
 6  1  155798 ANTOSOVA Klara  1996  CZE   1:12.09  +2.14  100.78
 7  26  435414 KALUZA Martyna  1999  POL   1:12.13  +2.18  101.40
 8  19  155880 BUBAKOVA Nikola  1999  CZE   1:12.39  +2.44  105.41
 9  24  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   1:12.47  +2.52  106.65
 10  6  155884 VRZALOVA Jolana  1999  CZE   1:12.74  +2.79  110.82
 11  28  155923 FLEISCHEROVA Aneta  2000  CZE   1:13.03  +3.08  115.29
 12  36  155899 VETROVA Aneta  1999  CZE   1:13.56  +3.61  123.48
 13  12  155696 ZELENKOVA Veronika  1993  CZE   1:13.82  +3.87  127.49
 14  37  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE   1:13.91  +3.96  128.88
 15  2  155891 NOVAKOVA Barbora  1999  CZE   1:14.02  +4.07  130.58
 16  33  155866 SULCOVA Martina  1998  CZE   1:14.10  +4.15  131.81
 17  4  695130 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya  2000  UKR   1:14.13  +4.18  132.28
 18  30  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL   1:14.46  +4.51  137.37
 19  14  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   1:14.59  +4.64  139.38
 20  15  155796 NOVAKOVSKA Ivana  1996  CZE   1:14.61  +4.66  139.69
 21  21  155809 ZAHALKOVA Tereza  1996  CZE   1:14.64  +4.69  140.15
 22  25  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE   1:14.87  +4.92  143.70
 23  22  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE   1:14.94  +4.99  144.78
 24  9  155915 HRADILOVA Johana  2000  CZE   1:14.96  +5.01  145.09
 25  31  155919 KOTABOVA Sara  2000  CZE   1:15.37  +5.42  151.42
 26  35  155925 MISKOVSKA Adela  2000  CZE   1:15.62  +5.67  155.28
 27  40  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   1:15.84  +5.89  158.68
 28  38  155924 VYDROVA Viktorie  2000  CZE   1:16.28  +6.33  165.47
 29  20  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK   1:16.86  +6.91  174.43
 30  18  435410 KLIMEK Weronika  1999  POL   1:16.93  +6.98  175.51
 31  10  155900 ZELENKOVA Simona  1999  CZE   1:16.95  +7.00  175.82
 32  17  705435 HREHOROVA Evelyn  1996  SVK   1:19.53  +9.58  215.65
 33  39  155921 HANKOVA Katerina  2000  CZE   1:20.40  +10.45  229.08
Did not finish 1st run
   5  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR       
   11  155843 VOLOPICHOVA Josefina  1997  CZE       
   23  155903 BLAHOVA Anna  1999  CZE       
   27  155845 PILNA Karolina  1997  CZE       
   29  435401 CZAPSKA Zuzanna  1998  POL       
   34  6295345 DALL ANTONIA Silvia  2000  ITA       
Did not start 1st run
   32  155841 VACHALOVA Viktorie  1997  CZE