Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Ofterschwang (GER) 12.03.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6122
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS MOLITOR THOMAS SUI
Referee A. ERTEL GER
Chief of Race M. HEIDER SCO
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1300 m.
Finish Altitude 1140 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 12491/11/17
Run 1
Course Setter J. STECKMEIER GER
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 09.15
Run 2
Course Setter A. HORN GER
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 11.47
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER   47.05  52.42  1:39.47     12.57
 2  4  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   47.11  52.48  1:39.59  +0.12  13.44
 3  7  56277 DYGRUBER Michaela  1995  AUT   48.60  51.85  1:40.45  +0.98  19.66
 4  12  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   48.50  52.23  1:40.73  +1.26  21.69
 5  8  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   48.48  52.36  1:40.84  +1.37  22.49
 6  10  56403 GERBER Romy  1998  AUT   48.76  53.30  1:42.06  +2.59  31.32
 7  11  56402 DINGSLEDER Denise  1998  AUT   48.07  54.10  1:42.17  +2.70  32.11
 8  1  56471 NIEDERWIESER Michelle  1999  AUT   48.49  53.73  1:42.22  +2.75  32.48
 9  3  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT   48.98  53.52  1:42.50  +3.03  34.50
 10  16  56422 GFRERER Jessica  1998  AUT   48.86  53.81  1:42.67  +3.20  35.73
 11  13  56368 LIST Sarah  1997  AUT   48.19  54.77  1:42.96  +3.49  37.83
 12  29  56550 HOERHAGER Lisa  2001  AUT   50.35  53.47  1:43.82  +4.35  44.06
 13  9  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   49.97  54.07  1:44.04  +4.57  45.65
 14  17  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   50.58  54.43  1:45.01  +5.54  52.67
 15  27  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   50.65  54.39  1:45.04  +5.57  52.89
 16  21  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   50.34  54.85  1:45.19  +5.72  53.97
 17  28  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   51.03  54.35  1:45.38  +5.91  55.35
 18  24  206867 KLEIN Lea  2001  GER   51.35  54.72  1:46.07  +6.60  60.34
 19  26  206878 DEMLER Anna  2001  GER   50.79  55.59  1:46.38  +6.91  62.59
 20  23  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER   51.86  54.97  1:46.83  +7.36  65.84
 21  32  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER   52.07  54.83  1:46.90  +7.43  66.35
 22  22  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER   51.58  55.35  1:46.93  +7.46  66.57
 23  33  206879 NAGL Paulina  2001  GER   52.73  55.32  1:48.05  +8.58  74.68
 24  18  35079 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG   51.80  56.36  1:48.16  +8.69  75.47
 25  25  35177 SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica  1994  ARG   52.34  55.83  1:48.17  +8.70  75.54
 26  35  206872 ETSCHMANN Emilia  2001  GER   54.69  56.40  1:51.09  +11.62  96.68
 27  34  225738 KEYS Georgia  2001  GBR   55.65  58.45  1:54.10  +14.63  118.47
Did not finish 2nd run
   14  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   31  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER           
   30  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   20  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER           
   19  56498 FRANZEL Kerstin  2000  AUT           
   15  56509 GRILL Lisa  2000  AUT           
   6  56427 LORENZ Bernadette  1998  AUT           
   2  56501 NIEDERDORFER Melanie  2000  AUT