official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
2:17.40
8.00
2
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.01
8.06
3
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.06
8.39
4
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.36
16.81
5
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.45
17.39
6
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.62
18.49
7
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.90
20.31
8
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.92
20.44
9
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+3.07
27.89
10
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.64
31.58
11
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.71
32.03
12
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.82
32.74
13
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+3.86
33.00
14
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.94
33.52
15
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.01
33.97
15
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+4.01
33.97
17
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+4.05
34.23
18
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.08
34.43
19
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+4.17
35.01
20
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+4.79
39.03
21
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+5.14
41.29
22
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+5.36
42.72
23
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+5.55
43.95
24
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+5.80
45.57
25
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+6.26
48.55
26
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+7.24
54.90
27
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+7.63
57.42
28
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+8.51
63.12
29
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+8.74
64.61
30
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+9.19
67.53
31
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+9.72
70.96
32
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+10.00
72.77
33
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+10.38
75.24
34
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
+10.76
77.70
35
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+10.79
77.89
36
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+13.32
94.28
37
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+16.20
112.93
38
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+16.96
117.86
39
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+38.76
259.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
Did not start 1st run