official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
1:03.83
14.55
2
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+0.34
20.30
3
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.38
20.98
4
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.39
21.15
5
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.44
21.99
6
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.87
29.27
7
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.93
30.29
8
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.03
31.98
9
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.21
35.02
10
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+1.24
35.53
11
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.41
38.41
12
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.47
39.42
13
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.77
44.50
14
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.78
44.67
15
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.79
44.84
16
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.86
46.02
17
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.97
47.88
18
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.98
48.05
19
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.00
48.39
20
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.04
49.07
21
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.08
49.74
22
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.53
57.36
23
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.60
58.54
24
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+2.73
60.74
25
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.76
61.25
26
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+2.89
63.45
27
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+3.02
65.65
28
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.04
65.99
29
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+3.06
66.33
30
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.09
66.83
31
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+3.13
67.51
32
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.26
69.71
33
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+3.33
70.89
34
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.36
71.40
35
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+3.38
71.74
36
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+3.41
72.25
37
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.42
72.42
38
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.44
72.75
39
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+3.47
73.26
40
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+3.52
74.11
41
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+3.57
74.95
42
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.59
75.29
42
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+3.59
75.29
44
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.60
75.46
45
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+3.75
78.00
46
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+3.76
78.17
47
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+3.79
78.68
48
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+3.82
79.18
49
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+3.83
79.35
50
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+3.85
79.69
51
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+3.88
80.20
52
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.89
80.37
53
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+4.03
82.74
54
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.10
83.92
55
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+4.17
85.11
56
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+4.28
86.97
57
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
+4.29
87.14
58
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+4.31
87.47
59
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+4.33
87.81
60
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+4.40
89.00
61
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+4.46
90.01
62
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+4.50
90.69
63
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.53
91.20
64
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+4.54
91.37
65
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+4.67
93.57
66
PANARELLO Francesco
2000
FRA
+4.81
95.93
67
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+4.87
96.95
68
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+4.90
97.46
69
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.06
100.16
70
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+5.08
100.50
71
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+5.14
101.52
72
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+5.47
107.10
73
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+5.49
107.44
74
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+5.55
108.46
75
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+5.97
115.56
76
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+6.45
123.68
77
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+7.31
138.23
Did not finish 1st run
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
MARCELLINI Sebastien
1999
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run