official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
1:34.90
9.00
2
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.44
19.93
3
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.69
21.82
4
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+1.78
22.50
5
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.82
22.81
6
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+1.83
22.88
7
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+1.88
23.26
8
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+2.03
24.40
9
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+2.22
25.84
10
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+2.66
29.18
11
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.93
31.23
12
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+3.52
35.71
13
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+3.58
36.16
14
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+3.60
36.31
15
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+3.67
36.84
16
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+3.82
37.98
17
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.47
42.91
18
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+4.52
43.29
19
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+4.57
43.67
20
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+4.62
44.05
21
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+4.86
45.87
22
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+4.91
46.25
23
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.32
49.36
24
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+5.91
53.84
25
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+6.20
56.04
26
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+6.29
56.72
27
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+6.41
57.63
28
HEIN Diana
2000
AUT
+7.54
66.21
29
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+7.79
68.10
30
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+7.88
68.79
31
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+8.09
70.38
32
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+8.41
72.81
33
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+9.52
81.23
34
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+10.71
90.26
35
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+11.28
94.58
36
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+11.65
97.39
37
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+15.29
125.00
38
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+15.65
127.74
39
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+19.07
153.68
40
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
+19.90
159.98
Did not finish 2nd run
SPIEGL Melanie
1999
AUT
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
2000
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run