official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
1:38.62
8.00
2
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.12
8.88
3
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.29
10.12
4
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.78
13.69
5
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.86
14.28
6
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.77
20.92
7
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.23
24.28
8
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+2.74
28.00
9
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.79
28.37
10
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.90
29.17
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+3.29
32.02
12
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+3.73
35.23
13
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.19
38.59
14
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+4.79
42.97
15
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+4.81
43.12
16
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+5.30
46.69
17
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.43
47.64
18
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+5.98
51.66
19
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+6.30
53.99
20
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+6.37
54.51
21
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+6.40
54.72
22
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.55
55.82
23
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+7.21
60.64
24
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+7.74
64.51
25
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+8.08
66.99
26
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+8.86
72.68
27
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+9.30
75.90
28
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+10.01
81.08
29
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+10.94
87.87
30
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+12.15
96.70
31
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+12.61
100.06
32
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+12.64
100.28
33
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+13.25
104.73
34
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+13.69
107.95
35
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+13.91
109.55
36
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+14.07
110.72
37
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+14.54
114.15
38
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+17.65
136.86
39
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+17.81
138.03
40
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+18.99
146.64
41
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+23.49
179.49
42
HAUAN Marcus Cristoffer
2001
NOR
+31.34
236.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
CALISCH Axel Helgeland
1999
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run