official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
1:37.65
10.44
2
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+0.88
16.93
3
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.99
17.74
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.12
18.70
5
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.17
19.07
6
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+1.50
21.50
6
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.50
21.50
8
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.64
22.53
9
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.69
22.90
10
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.92
24.60
11
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.32
27.55
12
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.36
27.84
13
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+2.78
30.94
14
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+2.85
31.45
15
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+3.31
34.85
16
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.35
35.14
17
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.47
36.03
18
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+3.48
36.10
19
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+3.71
37.79
20
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.84
38.75
21
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.34
42.44
22
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.48
43.47
23
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.60
44.36
24
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.84
53.50
25
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+6.29
56.82
26
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+6.65
59.47
27
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+9.45
80.12
28
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+9.52
80.63
29
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+11.63
96.19
30
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+12.01
98.99
31
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+15.92
127.82
32
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+18.37
145.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run