official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
1:44.86
9.14
2
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.00
16.01
3
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.29
18.00
4
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.41
18.82
5
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.45
19.10
6
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.49
19.37
7
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.61
20.19
8
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.63
20.33
9
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.83
21.71
10
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.92
22.32
11
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.93
22.39
12
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.94
22.46
13
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.07
23.35
14
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.38
25.48
15
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.39
25.55
16
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+2.46
26.03
17
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.94
29.33
18
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.08
30.29
19
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+3.10
30.43
20
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.21
31.18
21
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+3.24
31.39
22
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+3.63
34.06
23
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.65
34.20
24
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.09
37.22
25
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+4.35
39.01
26
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.69
41.34
27
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+4.71
41.48
28
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+5.34
45.81
29
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+5.45
46.56
30
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+5.49
46.84
31
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+5.98
50.20
32
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+5.99
50.27
33
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+6.31
52.47
34
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+6.42
53.22
35
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+6.71
55.21
36
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+6.95
56.86
37
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+7.24
58.85
38
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+7.28
59.13
39
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+8.92
70.39
40
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+9.54
74.64
41
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+9.73
75.95
42
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+10.51
81.30
43
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+10.70
82.61
44
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+11.50
88.10
45
VUORI Justus
1999
FIN
+12.27
93.39
46
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+12.80
97.03
47
LIUKKONEN Sami
2000
FIN
+14.18
106.50
48
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
+14.34
107.60
49
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
+14.35
107.67
50
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+15.46
115.29
51
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+16.81
124.56
52
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
+17.22
127.38
53
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+17.44
128.89
54
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+23.83
172.76
55
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+23.98
173.79
56
JANKALA Joona
2000
FIN
+24.06
174.34
57
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+26.51
191.17
Did not finish 2nd run
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
KAINULAINEN Kalle
1998
FIN
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
ALANISKA Ville
1999
FIN
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
MALM Eetu
1998
FIN
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE