official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
1:50.27
6.00
2
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+0.66
9.71
3
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.17
12.58
4
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.24
12.97
5
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.39
13.82
6
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.43
14.04
7
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+1.66
15.33
7
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.66
15.33
9
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.80
16.12
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.82
16.23
11
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.05
17.53
12
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.25
18.65
13
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+2.50
20.06
14
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.57
20.45
15
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.79
21.69
16
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.32
24.67
17
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+3.89
27.87
18
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+4.85
33.27
19
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+5.47
36.76
20
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+6.16
40.63
21
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+6.20
40.86
22
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+6.57
42.94
23
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+7.05
45.64
24
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+7.44
47.83
25
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+8.09
51.49
26
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+9.00
56.60
27
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+9.24
57.95
28
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+11.08
68.30
29
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+11.13
68.58
30
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+11.82
72.46
31
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+12.25
74.88
32
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+13.11
79.71
33
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+14.34
86.63
34
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+14.82
89.33
35
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+14.93
89.94
36
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+17.68
105.41
37
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+18.45
109.74
38
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+20.15
119.29
39
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+28.52
166.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
FERRI James
1996
USA
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run