official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
2:07.25
10.50
2
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+1.91
23.86
3
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+2.12
25.33
4
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+2.27
26.38
5
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+2.70
29.38
6
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+3.49
34.91
7
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+3.60
35.68
8
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+3.63
35.89
9
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
+3.84
37.36
10
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+4.31
40.64
11
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+4.47
41.76
12
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
+4.70
43.37
13
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+4.90
44.77
14
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+5.30
47.57
15
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+5.47
48.76
16
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+5.79
51.00
17
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+5.91
51.84
18
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+5.94
52.04
19
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+6.08
53.02
20
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+6.10
53.16
21
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+6.26
54.28
22
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+6.45
55.61
23
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+6.86
58.48
24
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+6.91
58.83
25
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+7.38
62.12
26
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+7.65
64.00
27
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
+7.78
64.91
28
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
+9.04
73.73
29
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
+11.30
89.53
30
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+11.73
92.54
31
MCVICKER Victoria
1992
USA
+12.09
95.06
32
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
+12.54
98.21
33
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
+13.30
103.52
34
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+13.59
105.55
35
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+13.98
108.28
36
TRIVANOVIC Una
1993
CAN
+17.76
134.72
37
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
+18.31
138.56
38
JENNERJAHN Jili
1996
USA
+19.26
145.21
39
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+19.52
147.02
40
HENKELMAN Megan
1995
CAN
+19.99
150.31
41
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+21.27
159.26
42
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+27.28
201.30
43
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+29.21
214.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORRISON Daryl
1996
USA
VAN DER LINDEN Alexandra
1994
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
SUZUKI-WARD Cassiopeia
1997
USA
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
MILES Thea
1994
CAN
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
TALBOT Katie
1996
USA
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
Disqualified 1st run