official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
1:15.10
8.00
2
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.28
12.03
3
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.30
12.31
4
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.36
13.18
5
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.46
14.62
5
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.46
14.62
7
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.64
17.20
8
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.67
17.64
9
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.70
18.07
10
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.75
18.79
11
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.76
18.93
12
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.79
19.36
13
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.92
21.23
14
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.95
21.66
15
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.96
21.81
16
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.02
22.67
17
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.05
23.10
18
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.11
23.96
19
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.12
24.11
20
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.37
27.70
21
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.40
28.13
22
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.45
28.85
23
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.78
33.60
24
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.97
36.33
25
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.19
39.49
26
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+2.55
44.67
27
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+2.61
45.53
28
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.68
46.54
29
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.69
46.68
30
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+2.78
47.98
31
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.88
49.42
32
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.89
49.56
32
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.89
49.56
34
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.00
51.14
35
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+3.04
51.72
36
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+3.14
53.16
37
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.15
53.30
38
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.19
53.87
39
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.22
54.31
40
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+3.39
56.75
41
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.50
58.33
42
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+3.54
58.91
43
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+3.66
60.63
44
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.75
61.93
45
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+3.89
63.94
46
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.92
64.37
47
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+3.97
65.09
48
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+4.00
65.52
49
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.04
66.10
50
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+4.07
66.53
51
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+4.13
67.39
52
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+4.21
68.54
53
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+4.55
73.43
54
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+4.59
74.01
55
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+4.72
75.88
56
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+4.75
76.31
57
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+4.78
76.74
58
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+4.82
77.32
59
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+4.85
77.75
60
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+4.86
77.89
61
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+4.90
78.47
62
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+5.00
79.90
63
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+5.02
80.19
64
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+5.13
81.77
65
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+5.15
82.06
66
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+5.32
84.51
67
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+5.46
86.52
68
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+5.60
88.53
69
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+5.78
91.12
70
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+5.86
92.27
71
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+5.87
92.42
72
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+5.88
92.56
73
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+5.90
92.85
74
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+6.02
94.57
75
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+6.33
99.03
76
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+6.34
99.17
77
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+6.46
100.90
78
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+6.75
105.07
79
HEGNER Patrick
2000
SUI
+6.90
107.23
80
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+7.06
109.53
81
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+7.37
113.99
82
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+7.40
114.42
83
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+7.73
119.16
84
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+7.88
121.32
85
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+8.04
123.62
86
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+9.34
142.32
Did not finish 1st run
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
HUBERT Cyrille
2000
SUI
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
LUCHSINGER Tim
2000
SUI
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Did not start 1st run