Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lindvallen (SWE) 08.04.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6025
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS CHRONI STILIANI NOR
Referee David Andersson SWE
Chief of Race Stefan Forsman SWE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 755 m.
Finish Altitude 603 m.
Vertical Drop 152 m.
Homologation Number 10402/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter Emil Englund SWE
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 51
Start Time 12:00
Run 2
Course Setter Erika Holmberg SWE
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 15:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  12  506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie  1992  SWE   42.69  46.28  1:28.97     9.00
 2  11  506583 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  1994  SWE   43.17  46.60  1:29.77  +0.80  15.47
 3  8  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   43.16  46.75  1:29.91  +0.94  16.61
 4  3  505679 HANSDOTTER Frida  1985  SWE   42.51  47.59  1:30.10  +1.13  18.14
 5  14  506867 HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa  1998  SWE   43.73  46.62  1:30.35  +1.38  20.17
 6  5  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   43.65  46.97  1:30.62  +1.65  22.35
 7  13  506348 STAALNACKE Ylva  1992  SWE   43.82  47.13  1:30.95  +1.98  25.02
 8  29  426199 HVAMMEN Guro  1997  NOR   44.55  46.41  1:30.96  +1.99  25.10
 9  17  506841 OEGREN Hanna  1997  SWE   44.19  46.99  1:31.18  +2.21  26.88
 9  6  505760 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  1986  SWE   42.58  48.60  1:31.18  +2.21  26.88
 11  15  506664 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena  1995  SWE   43.93  47.41  1:31.34  +2.37  28.18
 12  18  506659 HILTULA Lisa  1995  SWE   44.32  47.16  1:31.48  +2.51  29.31
 13  16  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   44.80  46.81  1:31.61  +2.64  30.36
 14  1  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE   43.56  48.19  1:31.75  +2.78  31.50
 15  28  506996 CLEMENTSON Moa  2000  SWE   44.76  47.03  1:31.79  +2.82  31.82
 16  4  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR   44.05  47.79  1:31.84  +2.87  32.23
 17  36  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   44.44  47.68  1:32.12  +3.15  34.49
 18  21  506657 ASP Mette  1995  SWE   44.59  47.57  1:32.16  +3.19  34.82
 19  20  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR   44.04  48.19  1:32.23  +3.26  35.38
 20  19  426236 BEKKESTAD Kristiane  1998  NOR   45.29  47.32  1:32.61  +3.64  38.46
 21  9  425849 GASMANN-BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR   44.73  47.96  1:32.69  +3.72  39.10
 22  32  506933 DANNEWITZ Ida  1999  SWE   45.51  47.38  1:32.89  +3.92  40.72
 23  44  506584 RAPAPORT Helena  1994  SWE   45.40  47.95  1:33.35  +4.38  44.45
 24  24  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR   45.29  48.21  1:33.50  +4.53  45.66
 25  45  705460 JANCOVA Tereza  1999  SVK   45.84  47.74  1:33.58  +4.61  46.31
 26  31  426216 BRAKESTAD Vilde  1997  NOR   45.82  48.42  1:34.24  +5.27  51.65
 27  41  506966 FREDRICSSON Evelina  1999  SWE   46.05  49.28  1:35.33  +6.36  60.47
 28  25  426293 KUFAAS Mariel  1999  NOR   46.28  49.30  1:35.58  +6.61  62.49
 29  46  426286 OLSEN Bertine Aam  1999  NOR   46.26  49.76  1:36.02  +7.05  66.05
 30  38  506915 DAHLIN Agnes  1999  SWE   47.03  49.16  1:36.19  +7.22  67.43
 31  56  506901 HOLMBERG Matilda  1998  SWE   46.82  49.57  1:36.39  +7.42  69.05
 32  42  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR   46.90  49.67  1:36.57  +7.60  70.50
 33  37  426254 HAMNES Ingrid  1998  NOR   46.95  50.08  1:37.03  +8.06  74.23
 34  49  6536417 JEWETT Abi  2000  USA   47.06  50.27  1:37.33  +8.36  76.65
 35  59  506652 OHLSSON Marta  1995  SWE   47.37  50.65  1:38.02  +9.05  82.24
 36  64  506924 RIBRANT Mikaela  1999  SWE   47.61  50.72  1:38.33  +9.36  84.75
 37  54  705469 NEMCOVA Klaudia  2000  SVK   47.60  51.02  1:38.62  +9.65  87.09
 38  66  108003 MASON Sydney  2000  CAN   48.18  50.94  1:39.12  +10.15  91.14
 39  51  506632 LIDBERG Anna  1995  SWE   47.78  52.02  1:39.80  +10.83  96.64
 40  50  6536413 MCCLELLAN Samantha  2000  USA   48.26  51.70  1:39.96  +10.99  97.94
 41  87  6536377 LEVEY Nadine  2000  USA   47.89  52.39  1:40.28  +11.31  100.53
 42  75  426318 TELJE Elise  2000  NOR   47.86  52.45  1:40.31  +11.34  100.77
 43  70  506953 SAKS Elin  1999  SWE   48.61  52.00  1:40.61  +11.64  103.20
 44  73  426311 FALKSETE Ylva Tone  2000  NOR   49.31  51.42  1:40.73  +11.76  104.17
 45  35  6536177 UTTER Hannah  1999  USA   47.50  53.39  1:40.89  +11.92  105.46
 46  78  506923 BARSCH Anna  1999  SWE   48.83  52.20  1:41.03  +12.06  106.60
 47  65  6535753 KAPLAN Amelia  1997  USA   48.50  52.97  1:41.47  +12.50  110.16
 48  97  507024 STENLUND Linda  2000  SWE   49.88  52.61  1:42.49  +13.52  118.41
 49  102  6536374 HOLM Anneli  2000  USA   50.65  51.93  1:42.58  +13.61  119.14
 49  84  506804 LUNDGREN Olivia  1997  SWE   49.14  53.44  1:42.58  +13.61  119.14
 51  77  506936 ERIKSSON Linnea  1999  SWE   49.28  53.65  1:42.93  +13.96  121.97
 52  76  426281 AANDAL Marthe Toesse  1999  NOR   49.40  53.61  1:43.01  +14.04  122.62
 53  67  506840 AUNES Li  1997  SWE   49.23  54.01  1:43.24  +14.27  124.48
 54  80  426298 OVERAAS Frida  1999  NOR   50.40  53.72  1:44.12  +15.15  131.60
 55  82  6536500 VILANDRIE Avery  2000  USA   50.81  53.36  1:44.17  +15.20  132.01
 56  98  426270 BERGE Ylva  1999  NOR   49.93  54.47  1:44.40  +15.43  133.87
 57  81  107795 PRICE Tarrah  1998  CAN   50.85  54.28  1:45.13  +16.16  139.78
 58  79  507016 PETTERSON Elin  2000  SWE   49.63  55.61  1:45.24  +16.27  140.67
 59  99  506930 ANTMAN Stina  1999  SWE   51.14  55.05  1:46.19  +17.22  148.35
 60  86  426317 ANDERSEN Hannah  2000  NOR   51.92  54.55  1:46.47  +17.50  150.62
 61  126  705475 STRIZENCOVA Michaela  2000  SVK   52.12  54.53  1:46.65  +17.68  152.08
 62  114  507003 JANSSON Emma  2000  SWE   51.82  54.95  1:46.77  +17.80  153.05
 62  100  506999 FORSSTROEM Jenny  2000  SWE   52.74  54.03  1:46.77  +17.80  153.05
 64  110  506978 ALMQVIST Maja  1999  SWE   52.58  54.75  1:47.33  +18.36  157.58
 65  123  507041 FROELANDER Florentina  2000  SWE   52.13  55.24  1:47.37  +18.40  157.90
 66  68  506865 ANDERSSON Molly  1998  SWE   50.64  57.72  1:48.36  +19.39  165.92
 67  96  426326 MOLTZAU Serine  2000  NOR   54.19  55.72  1:49.91  +20.94  178.46
 68  124  507001 HJALMARS Sanna  2000  SWE   53.45  57.51  1:50.96  +21.99  186.96
Did not finish 2nd run
   118  507019 RYBERG Moa  2000  SWE           
   117  506830 GUTKE Matilda  1997  SWE           
   105  426307 SAUE Hanne Vigdis  2000  NOR           
   95  506805 NORGREN Petrea  1997  SWE           
   94  506956 SJOEBOM Jenny  1999  SWE           
   93  507010 LUNDEN Moa  2000  SWE           
   88  507036 ANTFOLK Wilma  2000  SWE           
   83  426277 LARSEN Andrea Skaaland  1999  NOR           
   72  506868 EDSAAS Karin  1998  SWE           
   69  426299 VARNE Bergitte  1999  NOR           
   55  506926 BOIARDT Johanna  1999  SWE           
   30  506965 HENNING Emelie  1999  SWE           
   23  506874 KERVEN Michelle  1998  SWE           
   7  506684 JANSSON Louise  1995  SWE           
   2  506146 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  1991  SWE           
Did not start 2nd run
   106  506970 STRANDBERG Sanna  1999  SWE           
   74  506886 NEJDERYD Moa  1998  SWE           
Did not finish 1st run
   125  506942 JONSSON Sofie  1999  SWE           
   122  506983 THORWID Alice  1999  SWE           
   121  507013 MALMGREN Maja  2000  SWE           
   120  506992 BENGTSSON Wilma  2000  SWE           
   119  506912 BRUN Sara  1999  SWE           
   116  506945 LINDBLOM My  1999  SWE           
   115  506979 LITZEN Julia  1999  SWE           
   113  506807 CHRISTMANSSON Anna  1997  SWE           
   112  507017 PETTERSSON Josefin  2000  SWE           
   111  507008 LINDBERG Vera  2000  SWE           
   109  506990 ALENIUS Tova  2000  SWE           
   107  426325 MELBYE Karen Tjelta  2000  NOR           
   104  506952 SAHLGREN Maja  1999  SWE           
   103  507026 SVAHN Clara  2000  SWE           
   101  506976 ERIKSSON Filippa  1999  SWE           
   92  506800 SEDIN Louise  1997  SWE           
   91  507023 SCHWALBE Alexandra  2000  SWE           
   90  507004 KLING ANDERSSON Ebba  2000  SWE           
   89  507012 MAGNUSSON Klara  2000  SWE           
   85  507005 LARSSON Alice  2000  SWE           
   71  507021 ROENNBERG Matilda  2000  SWE           
   62  506629 OEHMAN Isabelle  1995  SWE           
   61  506862 ARLEDAL Emma  1998  SWE           
   58  506882 BROWALDH Siri  1998  SWE           
   57  506864 OLSSON Lisa  1998  SWE           
   53  506814 GRUNDEN Matilda  1997  SWE           
   52  506769 GABRIELSSON Moa  1996  SWE           
   47  506822 LIFVENDAHL Lisa  1997  SWE           
   43  506860 LUTHMAN Jonna  1998  SWE           
   40  426250 SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine  1998  NOR           
   39  506890 AXELSSON Fanny  1998  SWE           
   34  507011 LOEVBLOM Hilma  2000  SWE           
   33  426324 MONSEN Marte  2000  NOR           
   27  506606 WEDIN Louise  1995  SWE           
   26  506739 STENVALL Emma  1996  SWE           
   22  507018 RASK Sara  2000  SWE           
   10  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin  1996  NOR           
Did not start 1st run
   108  506928 ANDERSSON Filippa  1999  SWE           
   63  506897 ANDERSSON Ida  1998  SWE           
   60  507039 BROMEE Ella  2000  SWE           
   48  426200 ANDERSEN Saskia  1997  NOR