Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Wyller (NOR) 07.03.2017

FIS Race - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 6092
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS HYLLIENMARK JOHAN SWE
Referee Sverre MELBYE NOR
Chief of Race Steve SKAVIK NOR
Technical Data
Start Altitude 420 m.
Finish Altitude 150 m.
Vertical Drop 270 m.
Homologation Number 9698/10/10
Run 1
Course Setter Magnus LARSSON SWE
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 0930
Run 2
Course Setter Kiddi BJOERNSON ISL
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 1250
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  426199 HVAMMEN Guro  1997  NOR   1:01.42  1:01.64  2:03.06     19.43
 2  9  506606 WEDIN Louise  1995  SWE   1:01.66  1:02.37  2:04.03  +0.97  27.15
 2  1  426293 KUFAAS Mariel  1999  NOR   1:01.36  1:02.67  2:04.03  +0.97  27.15
 4  10  507018 RASK Sara  2000  SWE   1:01.91  1:02.29  2:04.20  +1.14  28.51
 5  31  506841 OEGREN Hanna  1997  SWE   1:02.13  1:02.14  2:04.27  +1.21  29.07
 6  17  426265 SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte  1998  NOR   1:01.88  1:02.49  2:04.37  +1.31  29.86
 7  18  426216 BRAKESTAD Vilde  1997  NOR   1:02.25  1:02.27  2:04.52  +1.46  31.06
 8  21  426250 SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine  1998  NOR   1:02.07  1:02.74  2:04.81  +1.75  33.37
 9  19  506966 FREDRICSSON Evelina  1999  SWE   1:02.34  1:02.48  2:04.82  +1.76  33.45
 9  3  426262 SELVAAG Josefine  1998  NOR   1:02.08  1:02.74  2:04.82  +1.76  33.45
 11  5  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR   1:02.86  1:02.04  2:04.90  +1.84  34.08
 12  4  705460 JANCOVA Tereza  1999  SVK   1:01.97  1:03.05  2:05.02  +1.96  35.04
 13  8  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR   1:02.26  1:02.96  2:05.22  +2.16  36.63
 14  2  506860 LUTHMAN Jonna  1998  SWE   1:02.55  1:02.95  2:05.50  +2.44  38.86
 15  34  405172 BAKKE Bianca  2000  NED   1:03.26  1:02.30  2:05.56  +2.50  39.34
 15  13  506762 KARLSSON Hildur  1996  SWE   1:02.60  1:02.96  2:05.56  +2.50  39.34
 17  14  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE   1:02.88  1:02.74  2:05.62  +2.56  39.82
 18  25  426285 MAARSTOEL Andrine  1999  NOR   1:03.25  1:02.40  2:05.65  +2.59  40.06
 19  48  506996 CLEMENTSON Moa  2000  SWE   1:02.78  1:03.01  2:05.79  +2.73  41.17
 20  7  506965 HENNING Emelie  1999  SWE   1:03.40  1:02.40  2:05.80  +2.74  41.25
 21  22  506864 OLSSON Lisa  1998  SWE   1:02.93  1:02.97  2:05.90  +2.84  42.05
 22  27  426254 HAMNES Ingrid  1998  NOR   1:02.42  1:03.51  2:05.93  +2.87  42.29
 23  23  506684 JANSSON Louise  1995  SWE   1:02.94  1:03.02  2:05.96  +2.90  42.52
 24  33  506915 DAHLIN Agnes  1999  SWE   1:03.19  1:02.97  2:06.16  +3.10  44.12
 25  16  185394 NYBERG Kaisa  1995  FIN   1:03.17  1:03.20  2:06.37  +3.31  45.79
 26  15  426304 RESEN Henriette  1999  NOR   1:03.00  1:03.53  2:06.53  +3.47  47.06
 27  32  426311 FALKSETE Ylva Tone  2000  NOR   1:03.17  1:03.44  2:06.61  +3.55  47.70
 28  6  506739 STENVALL Emma  1996  SWE   1:03.25  1:03.38  2:06.63  +3.57  47.86
 29  38  506769 GABRIELSSON Moa  1996  SWE   1:03.55  1:03.20  2:06.75  +3.69  48.82
 30  28  426286 OLSEN Bertine Aam  1999  NOR   1:03.46  1:03.45  2:06.91  +3.85  50.09
 31  30  426272 NYBERG Martine Fosmo  1999  NOR   1:03.93  1:03.42  2:07.35  +4.29  53.59
 32  24  426301 HORGEN Catharina Astrup  1999  NOR   1:03.61  1:03.79  2:07.40  +4.34  53.99
 33  12  506874 KERVEN Michelle  1998  SWE   1:03.75  1:04.26  2:08.01  +4.95  58.85
 34  53  426318 TELJE Elise  2000  NOR   1:03.94  1:04.12  2:08.06  +5.00  59.25
 35  26  506659 HILTULA Lisa  1995  SWE   1:03.64  1:04.44  2:08.08  +5.02  59.41
 36  36  426200 ANDERSEN Saskia  1997  NOR   1:03.88  1:04.21  2:08.09  +5.03  59.49
 37  49  507021 ROENNBERG Matilda  2000  SWE   1:04.38  1:03.96  2:08.34  +5.28  61.48
 38  37  426299 VARNE Bergitte  1999  NOR   1:03.95  1:04.58  2:08.53  +5.47  62.99
 39  29  705469 NEMCOVA Klaudia  2000  SVK   1:03.88  1:04.83  2:08.71  +5.65  64.42
 40  40  506882 BROWALDH Siri  1998  SWE   1:04.30  1:04.65  2:08.95  +5.89  66.34
 41  42  426281 AANDAL Marthe Toesse  1999  NOR   1:04.15  1:05.01  2:09.16  +6.10  68.01
 42  41  506868 EDSAAS Karin  1998  SWE   1:04.30  1:04.92  2:09.22  +6.16  68.49
 43  58  426325 MELBYE Karen Tjelta  2000  NOR   1:04.52  1:04.72  2:09.24  +6.18  68.65
 44  44  426298 OVERAAS Frida  1999  NOR   1:04.63  1:04.84  2:09.47  +6.41  70.48
 45  55  175056 BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov  1999  DEN   1:05.08  1:04.75  2:09.83  +6.77  73.34
 46  47  426327 KRISTOFFERSEN Helene  2000  NOR   1:05.38  1:05.02  2:10.40  +7.34  77.88
 47  59  426247 STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle  1998  NOR   1:04.89  1:05.54  2:10.43  +7.37  78.12
 48  39  426277 LARSEN Andrea Skaaland  1999  NOR   1:04.81  1:05.86  2:10.67  +7.61  80.03
 49  50  255403 BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork  1998  ISL   1:05.49  1:05.95  2:11.44  +8.38  86.16
 50  51  426243 ROEYNSTRAND Elise  1998  NOR   1:05.43  1:06.29  2:11.72  +8.66  88.39
 51  43  426228 STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke  1997  NOR   1:05.55  1:06.20  2:11.75  +8.69  88.63
 52  54  426259 NAESS Martine  1998  NOR   1:05.68  1:06.13  2:11.81  +8.75  89.11
 53  46  426252 GRIMSRUD Juliane  1998  NOR   1:05.66  1:06.17  2:11.83  +8.77  89.27
 54  52  507005 LARSSON Alice  2000  SWE   1:04.91  1:06.96  2:11.87  +8.81  89.59
 55  57  426270 BERGE Ylva  1999  NOR   1:05.82  1:06.75  2:12.57  +9.51  95.16
 56  65  426316 KROGH Madeleine  2000  NOR   1:06.32  1:06.90  2:13.22  +10.16  100.34
 57  63  507001 HJALMARS Sanna  2000  SWE   1:06.72  1:06.64  2:13.36  +10.30  101.46
 58  67  426302 TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker  1999  NOR   1:06.95  1:06.51  2:13.46  +10.40  102.25
 59  68  426319 MILLANG Maria  2000  NOR   1:06.47  1:07.67  2:14.14  +11.08  107.67
 60  71  507026 SVAHN Clara  2000  SWE   1:06.37  1:07.87  2:14.24  +11.18  108.46
 61  62  175055 LARSEN Emilie  1999  DEN   1:07.01  1:07.47  2:14.48  +11.42  110.37
 62  66  426274 HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes  1999  NOR   1:07.65  1:07.55  2:15.20  +12.14  116.11
 63  85  426317 ANDERSEN Hannah  2000  NOR   1:07.81  1:07.57  2:15.38  +12.32  117.54
 64  69  426305 ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland  1999  NOR   1:07.91  1:08.37  2:16.28  +13.22  124.71
 65  73  6536517 NYQUIST Hanna  2000  USA   1:08.40  1:08.38  2:16.78  +13.72  128.69
 66  64  405170 DIRKSEN Kaya  2000  NED   1:08.39  1:09.06  2:17.45  +14.39  134.03
 67  79  426255 HAUKAASVEEN-MOEN Madeleine  1998  NOR   1:09.07  1:08.49  2:17.56  +14.50  134.90
 68  61  426201 PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa  1997  NOR   1:07.95  1:09.86  2:17.81  +14.75  136.89
 69  77  426308 KOJEN Aurora  2000  NOR   1:08.86  1:09.28  2:18.14  +15.08  139.52
 70  75  426329 TORGERSEN Mina  2000  NOR   1:09.95  1:09.95  2:19.90  +16.84  153.54
 71  72  426275 EGGAR Katrine Groth  1999  NOR   1:10.31  1:09.68  2:19.99  +16.93  154.25
 72  76  426322 BREKKAN Johanne  2000  NOR   1:10.50  1:10.60  2:21.10  +18.04  163.09
 73  80  426300 STENBAKK Lise  1999  NOR   1:10.40  1:11.22  2:21.62  +18.56  167.23
 74  78  175058 ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg  2000  DEN   1:12.30  1:12.77  2:25.07  +22.01  194.71
 75  81  426321 MOHOLDT Frida-Sofie  2000  NOR   1:14.42  1:15.25  2:29.67  +26.61  231.34
Did not finish 2nd run
   84  426323 WEMBSTAD Inni Holm  2000  NOR           
   56  506629 OEHMAN Isabelle  1995  SWE           
   20  506768 GIDLUND Sofie  1996  SWE           
Did not start 2nd run
   70  506952 SAHLGREN Maja  1999  SWE           
Did not finish 1st run
   60  426326 MOLTZAU Serine  2000  NOR           
   45  506924 RIBRANT Mikaela  1999  SWE           
Did not start 1st run
   83  225726 GALBRAITH Helena  2000  GBR           
   82  426320 GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth  2000  NOR           
   74  175060 CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad  2000  DEN           
   35  426261 SANDEGGEN Saga  1998  NOR