Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bollnaes (SWE) 25.02.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6590
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS BJARNASON EINAR THOR ISL
Referee Per Sundin SWE
Chief of Race Haakan Olsson SWE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 227 m.
Finish Altitude 106 m.
Vertical Drop 121 m.
Homologation Number 10693/11/12
Run 1
Course Setter Magnus Andersson SWE
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter Lars Nyström SWE
Number of Gates 38
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 12:40
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  6  506965 HENNING Emelie  1999  SWE   34.26  32.95  1:07.21     20.36
 2  8  507050 DIGERFORS Julia  2001  SWE   34.85  33.26  1:08.11  +0.90  30.00
 3  3  506969 MAGNUSSON Tova  1999  SWE   34.62  34.78  1:09.40  +2.19  43.82
 4  1  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE   36.43  33.26  1:09.69  +2.48  46.93
 5  4  506606 WEDIN Louise  1995  SWE   35.47  34.35  1:09.82  +2.61  48.32
 6  10  506862 ARLEDAL Emma  1998  SWE   35.43  34.60  1:10.03  +2.82  50.57
 7  15  507069 MARTELLEUR Hedda  2001  SWE   35.50  34.65  1:10.15  +2.94  51.86
 8  9  506953 SAKS Elin  1999  SWE   35.71  34.52  1:10.23  +3.02  52.71
 9  14  506901 HOLMBERG Matilda  1998  SWE   36.48  33.76  1:10.24  +3.03  52.82
 10  11  507061 KANDELL Tilde  2001  SWE   36.08  34.27  1:10.35  +3.14  54.00
 11  13  507078 ROBERT Ellen  2001  SWE   36.48  34.38  1:10.86  +3.65  59.46
 12  16  507005 LARSSON Alice  2000  SWE   36.64  34.33  1:10.97  +3.76  60.64
 13  18  506991 ALKELL Elin  2000  SWE   36.63  35.08  1:11.71  +4.50  68.57
 14  17  507045 BERGSTRAND Tindra  2001  SWE   37.21  34.70  1:11.91  +4.70  70.71
 15  22  507012 MAGNUSSON Klara  2000  SWE   37.45  34.49  1:11.94  +4.73  71.03
 16  31  507026 SVAHN Clara  2000  SWE   37.40  34.71  1:12.11  +4.90  72.85
 17  23  507004 KLING ANDERSSON Ebba  2000  SWE   38.10  34.02  1:12.12  +4.91  72.96
 18  36  506978 ALMQVIST Maja  1999  SWE   37.21  35.27  1:12.48  +5.27  76.82
 19  19  506886 NEJDERYD Moa  1998  SWE   37.03  35.52  1:12.55  +5.34  77.57
 20  32  507099 AARSJOE Ebba  2001  SWE   37.45  35.11  1:12.56  +5.35  77.67
 21  21  507016 PETTERSON Elin  2000  SWE   37.19  35.40  1:12.59  +5.38  77.99
 22  44  507077 RAZPOTNIK Lovisa  2001  SWE   37.91  34.92  1:12.83  +5.62  80.57
 23  33  507073 NORDSTROEM Julia  2001  SWE   37.77  35.48  1:13.25  +6.04  85.06
 24  30  506937 FRIES Hedvig  1999  SWE   38.07  35.31  1:13.38  +6.17  86.46
 25  49  507051 EDFALK Karolin  2001  SWE   38.22  35.48  1:13.70  +6.49  89.89
 26  27  507067 LUND Thea  2001  SWE   37.96  35.94  1:13.90  +6.69  92.03
 27  37  507081 RUDH Elin  2001  SWE   37.91  36.04  1:13.95  +6.74  92.56
 28  47  506984 LOETHMAN Tyra  1999  SWE   38.55  36.04  1:14.59  +7.38  99.42
 29  29  506976 ERIKSSON Filippa  1999  SWE   38.38  36.50  1:14.88  +7.67  102.53
 30  24  506936 ERIKSSON Linnea  1999  SWE   38.85  36.09  1:14.94  +7.73  103.17
 31  43  507041 FROELANDER Florentina  2000  SWE   38.92  37.11  1:16.03  +8.82  114.85
 32  51  506992 BENGTSSON Wilma  2000  SWE   38.93  37.13  1:16.06  +8.85  115.17
 33  48  507019 RYBERG Moa  2000  SWE   38.54  37.95  1:16.49  +9.28  119.77
 34  46  507044 ARNESSON Moa  2001  SWE   39.15  37.63  1:16.78  +9.57  122.88
 35  28  506930 ANTMAN Stina  1999  SWE   39.16  37.78  1:16.94  +9.73  124.59
 36  45  506983 THORWID Alice  1999  SWE   38.90  38.36  1:17.26  +10.05  128.02
 37  42  507003 JANSSON Emma  2000  SWE   39.54  37.96  1:17.50  +10.29  130.59
 38  41  506891 FRANSSON Hanna  1998  SWE   40.03  37.87  1:17.90  +10.69  134.88
 39  57  507084 TENGAA Ada  2001  SWE   40.49  37.92  1:18.41  +11.20  140.34
 40  59  507068 LUNDQUIST Moa  2001  SWE   40.42  38.22  1:18.64  +11.43  142.81
 41  52  507013 MALMGREN Maja  2000  SWE   41.13  38.07  1:19.20  +11.99  148.81
 42  40  507058 HERTZBERG Anna  2001  SWE   42.89  36.93  1:19.82  +12.61  155.45
 43  55  507071 NILSSON Julia  2001  SWE   41.20  39.70  1:20.90  +13.69  167.02
 44  54  507062 KARLSSON Kathrine  2001  SWE   41.41  39.84  1:21.25  +14.04  170.77
 45  58  507105 SVENINGSSON Lovisaa  2001  SWE   41.61  39.86  1:21.47  +14.26  173.12
Did not finish 2nd run
   53  507066 LINDHOLM Nikita  2001  SWE           
   26  507083 STAM Nora  2001  SWE           
   5  506933 DANNEWITZ Ida  1999  SWE           
Disqualified 2nd run
   35  506928 ANDERSSON Filippa  1999  SWE           
Did not start 2nd run
   12  506841 OEGREN Hanna  1997  SWE           
Did not finish 1st run
   56  507059 HJARTARDOTTIR Eira  2001  SWE           
   50  506960 SVENINGSSON Filippa  1999  SWE           
   39  507082 SAKS Clara  2001  SWE           
   34  506952 SAHLGREN Maja  1999  SWE           
   25  507010 LUNDEN Moa  2000  SWE           
   20  506923 BARSCH Anna  1999  SWE           
   7  506996 CLEMENTSON Moa  2000  SWE           
   2  506915 DAHLIN Agnes  1999  SWE           
Did not start 1st run
   38  507017 PETTERSSON Josefin  2000  SWE