official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
1:22.57
18.08
2
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+0.01
18.17
3
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.54
22.79
4
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.78
24.88
5
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.90
25.93
6
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.04
27.15
7
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.35
29.85
8
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+1.41
30.38
9
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+1.64
32.38
10
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.18
37.09
11
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+2.26
37.79
12
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.62
40.93
13
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+2.80
42.50
14
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+2.92
43.54
15
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+3.36
47.38
16
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
+3.75
50.78
17
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+3.92
52.26
18
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+3.94
52.44
19
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+4.31
55.66
20
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+4.47
57.06
21
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+4.75
59.50
22
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+4.89
60.72
23
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+5.83
68.92
24
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+6.13
71.53
25
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+6.30
73.02
26
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+6.40
73.89
27
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+6.54
75.11
28
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+6.79
77.29
29
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+7.12
80.17
30
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+7.17
80.60
31
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+7.73
85.48
32
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+7.74
85.57
33
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+8.22
89.76
34
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+8.93
95.95
35
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+9.18
98.13
36
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+10.18
106.85
37
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+10.51
109.73
38
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
+11.08
114.70
39
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+11.23
116.00
40
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+11.33
116.88
41
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+11.90
121.85
42
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+12.32
125.51
43
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+12.53
127.34
44
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+12.68
128.65
45
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+14.13
141.29
46
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+14.98
148.70
47
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+16.74
164.05
48
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
+19.92
191.78
Did not finish 2nd run
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
1998
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
VEZZOLI Carl-Fredrik
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAMNOE Simon
1999
SWE
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
RYDBERG Viktor
1996
SWE
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
Did not start 1st run