official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
54.08
9.00
2
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.52
19.38
3
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.59
20.78
4
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.66
22.18
5
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.79
24.78
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.91
27.17
7
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.99
28.77
8
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.04
29.77
9
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.21
33.16
10
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.33
35.56
11
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.47
38.36
12
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.58
40.55
12
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.58
40.55
14
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.65
41.95
15
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.74
43.75
16
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.86
46.14
17
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.89
46.74
18
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.90
46.94
19
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.99
48.74
20
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.13
51.54
21
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.25
53.93
22
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.42
57.33
23
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+2.43
57.53
24
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.52
59.33
24
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.52
59.33
26
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.64
61.72
27
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.68
62.52
28
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.72
63.32
29
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.76
64.12
30
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.88
66.51
31
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.04
69.71
32
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.21
73.11
33
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+3.25
73.90
34
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+3.26
74.10
35
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.28
74.50
36
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+3.30
74.90
37
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.39
76.70
38
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.60
80.89
39
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+3.62
81.29
40
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+3.79
84.69
41
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.94
87.68
42
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+3.97
88.28
43
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+4.05
89.88
44
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+4.15
91.88
45
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+4.19
92.68
45
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+4.19
92.68
47
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+4.33
95.47
48
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
+4.48
98.47
49
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+4.52
99.27
50
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+4.56
100.07
51
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+4.70
102.86
52
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+4.73
103.46
53
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+5.32
115.24
54
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+5.46
118.04
55
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+5.61
121.03
56
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+6.08
130.42
57
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+6.16
132.02
58
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+6.41
137.01
59
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+6.42
137.21
60
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.83
145.40
61
FELBINGER Moritz
1998
GER
+7.08
150.39
62
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+7.12
151.19
63
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+7.29
154.58
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run