official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
1:37.89
16.20
2
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.09
16.86
3
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.18
17.52
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.79
22.01
5
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.15
24.66
6
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.16
24.73
7
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.23
25.25
8
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.30
25.76
9
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+1.35
26.13
10
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.44
26.79
11
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.50
27.23
12
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+1.63
28.19
13
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.86
29.88
14
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+1.88
30.03
15
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+2.04
31.20
16
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+2.32
33.26
17
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.47
34.37
18
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.49
34.51
19
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+2.51
34.66
20
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+2.72
36.21
21
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.07
38.78
22
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.16
39.44
23
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+3.36
40.91
24
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.52
42.09
25
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+3.95
45.25
26
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+6.37
63.05
27
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+6.44
63.57
28
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+6.83
66.44
29
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+6.99
67.61
30
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+7.01
67.76
31
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+7.40
70.63
32
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+7.75
73.20
33
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+7.76
73.28
34
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+7.98
74.89
35
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+8.71
80.26
36
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+9.15
83.50
37
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+9.17
83.65
38
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+10.05
90.12
39
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+11.28
99.17
40
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+11.38
99.90
41
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+12.17
105.71
42
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+12.58
108.73
43
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+12.64
109.17
44
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+12.65
109.24
45
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+12.68
109.46
46
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+12.96
111.52
46
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+12.96
111.52
48
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+13.43
114.98
49
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+15.29
128.66
50
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+16.57
138.08
51
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+16.75
139.40
52
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+16.84
140.06
53
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+17.47
144.70
54
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+17.91
147.93
55
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+18.29
150.73
56
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+18.50
152.27
57
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+21.45
173.97
58
LAZDANS Kristaps
2000
LAT
+22.62
182.57
59
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+24.15
193.83
Did not finish 2nd run
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run