official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
2:03.44
25.12
2
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+0.63
30.12
3
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+1.11
33.93
4
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.21
34.73
5
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.41
36.31
6
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.48
36.87
7
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+1.75
39.01
8
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.91
40.28
9
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.17
42.35
10
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+2.36
43.86
11
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.46
44.65
12
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+2.65
46.16
13
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+2.76
47.03
14
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+2.77
47.11
15
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+3.08
49.57
16
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+3.21
50.60
17
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+3.23
50.76
18
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.44
52.43
19
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.48
52.75
20
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+3.58
53.54
21
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+3.70
54.49
22
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+3.72
54.65
23
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+3.77
55.05
24
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+4.66
62.12
25
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+4.70
62.43
26
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+5.30
67.20
27
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+5.40
67.99
28
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+5.92
72.12
29
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+6.16
74.02
30
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+6.53
76.96
31
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+6.56
77.20
32
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.57
77.28
33
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+6.80
79.11
34
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+7.35
83.47
35
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+7.75
86.65
36
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.73
94.43
37
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+8.88
95.62
38
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+9.02
96.73
39
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+9.05
96.97
40
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+9.54
100.86
41
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+10.79
110.78
42
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+11.78
118.64
43
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+12.00
120.39
44
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+12.17
121.74
45
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+12.91
127.61
46
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+14.03
136.51
47
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
+14.97
143.97
48
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+15.03
144.44
49
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+15.44
147.70
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run