official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
1:32.46
12.67
2
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.06
13.14
3
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.16
13.92
4
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.21
14.31
5
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+0.59
17.26
6
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.61
17.42
7
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+1.10
21.24
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.78
26.53
8
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
+1.78
26.53
10
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+2.37
31.13
11
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+2.49
32.06
12
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+2.53
32.37
13
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+2.69
33.62
14
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.76
34.16
15
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+2.90
35.25
16
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+3.05
36.42
17
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+3.34
38.68
18
ANTIKAINEN Inka
1999
FIN
+3.65
41.09
19
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+3.97
43.58
20
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+4.02
43.97
21
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+4.18
45.22
22
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+4.30
46.15
23
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+4.74
49.58
24
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+4.83
50.28
25
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+4.85
50.44
26
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+4.89
50.75
27
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+7.21
68.82
28
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+7.25
69.13
29
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+7.41
70.37
30
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+7.55
71.46
31
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+7.94
74.50
32
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+8.38
77.93
33
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
+8.57
79.41
34
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+9.96
90.23
35
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+11.32
100.82
36
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+11.79
104.48
37
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+12.52
110.17
37
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+12.52
110.17
39
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+13.26
115.93
40
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+14.36
124.49
41
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+15.02
129.63
42
THUNELL Elida
1998
SWE
+15.04
129.79
43
BRUN Sara
1999
SWE
+16.10
138.04
44
STRANDBERG Sanna
1999
SWE
+20.07
168.96
Did not finish 2nd run
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
NILSEN Victoria Wikestad
1994
NOR
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENGTSSON Wilma
2000
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
JOHANSSON Clara
1997
SWE
STENLUND Linda
2000
SWE
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
BARSCH Anna
1999
SWE
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
GABRIELSSON Moa
1996
SWE
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
Did not start 1st run