official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
1:38.91
11.74
2
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.15
13.23
3
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+0.20
13.72
4
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.23
14.02
5
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+0.36
15.31
6
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+0.43
16.00
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.49
16.59
8
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+0.70
18.68
9
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.79
19.57
10
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.81
19.77
11
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.87
20.36
12
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.94
21.05
13
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.95
21.15
14
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+0.97
21.35
15
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.14
23.04
16
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.15
23.13
17
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.28
24.42
18
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.48
26.40
19
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.58
27.39
20
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+1.98
31.36
21
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.78
39.28
22
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.79
39.38
23
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.96
41.07
24
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+3.15
42.95
25
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.43
45.72
26
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.01
51.47
27
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+4.09
52.26
28
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+4.44
55.73
29
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+4.54
56.72
30
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.75
58.80
31
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+4.91
60.39
32
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+5.04
61.68
33
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+5.17
62.96
34
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+5.28
64.05
35
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.86
69.80
36
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+6.59
77.03
37
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+6.60
77.13
38
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+6.73
78.42
39
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+6.79
79.02
40
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+6.93
80.40
41
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.98
80.90
42
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+7.35
84.56
43
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+7.76
88.63
44
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+8.17
92.69
45
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+8.24
93.38
46
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+8.32
94.17
47
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+9.38
104.68
48
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+9.49
105.77
49
LEHNER Maurice
2000
SUI
+10.07
111.51
50
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+10.45
115.28
51
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+10.75
118.25
52
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+11.19
122.61
53
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+13.77
148.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMANN Alexandre
2000
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run