official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
1:56.80
14.64
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.28
16.99
3
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+0.56
19.34
4
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.60
19.67
4
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.60
19.67
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.75
20.93
7
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.00
23.03
8
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.07
23.62
9
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.27
25.30
10
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.35
25.97
11
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.48
27.06
12
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.49
27.14
13
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+1.68
28.74
14
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.77
29.49
15
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.99
31.34
16
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.04
31.76
17
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.06
31.92
18
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.12
32.43
19
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.13
32.51
20
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+2.14
32.60
21
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.29
33.85
22
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.45
35.20
23
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.60
36.46
24
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+3.05
40.23
25
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.38
43.00
26
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.46
43.67
27
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+3.92
47.53
28
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+3.96
47.87
29
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.10
49.04
30
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.18
49.71
31
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+4.37
51.31
32
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+4.78
54.75
33
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+5.05
57.01
34
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.09
57.35
35
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+5.11
57.52
36
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+5.31
59.19
37
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+5.49
60.70
38
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+5.56
61.29
39
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+5.80
63.30
40
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+5.86
63.81
41
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+5.95
64.56
42
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.03
65.23
43
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+6.27
67.25
44
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+6.54
69.51
45
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+7.03
73.62
46
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.04
73.71
47
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+7.16
74.72
48
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+7.20
75.05
49
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+7.49
77.48
50
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.51
77.65
51
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.27
84.03
52
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+8.76
88.14
53
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+8.90
89.31
54
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+9.06
90.66
55
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+9.94
98.04
56
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+10.76
104.92
57
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+11.57
111.72
58
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+12.48
119.35
59
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+12.56
120.02
60
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+12.86
122.54
61
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+13.93
131.52
62
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+14.24
134.12
63
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+14.51
136.38
64
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
+15.23
142.43
65
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+15.85
147.63
66
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+16.24
150.90
67
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+18.25
167.76
Did not finish 2nd run
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
Did not start 1st run