official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
2:12.00
14.03
2
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+0.20
15.38
3
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+0.83
19.63
4
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.11
21.51
5
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+1.26
22.53
6
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+1.65
25.15
7
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.75
25.83
8
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
+2.03
27.72
9
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+2.76
32.64
10
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+3.08
34.80
11
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
+3.15
35.27
11
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
+3.15
35.27
13
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+3.27
36.08
14
HUSSON Emily
1994
USA
+3.95
40.66
15
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+4.10
41.67
16
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+4.24
42.62
17
REILLY Amanda
1994
USA
+4.39
43.63
18
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+4.75
46.06
19
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+4.94
47.34
20
WILSON Anna Moriah
1996
USA
+4.96
47.47
21
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+5.43
50.64
22
ZELIFF Caite
1994
USA
+5.48
50.98
23
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
+5.68
52.33
24
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+5.75
52.80
25
BOISVERT Tannis
1994
CAN
+6.35
56.84
26
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
+7.13
62.10
27
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+7.44
64.19
28
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+9.68
79.30
29
TALBOT Katie
1996
USA
+10.99
88.13
30
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+11.39
90.83
31
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
+11.49
91.50
32
WHALER Emily
1993
USA
+11.50
91.57
33
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+11.57
92.04
34
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+11.94
94.53
35
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+11.95
94.60
36
OCHS Annie
1994
USA
+12.80
100.33
37
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+13.22
103.16
38
JENNERJAHN Jili
1996
USA
+13.86
107.48
39
HARTMAN Ellie
1994
USA
+14.37
110.92
40
HICKOX Monica
1992
USA
+15.58
119.08
41
NEWTON Leah
1996
USA
+16.54
125.55
42
JONES Melissa
1994
NZL
+18.21
136.81
43
BALKIND Mikaela
1996
USA
+18.31
137.48
44
ORANGE Virginia
1991
NZL
+18.67
139.91
45
SODEN Genevieve
1996
USA
+18.72
140.25
46
PERSON Sarah
1995
USA
+22.67
166.88
47
RUDOLPH Olivia
1995
USA
+25.16
183.67
48
GAGEN Sonja
1996
USA
+27.28
197.96
49
MORRISON Daryl
1996
USA
+27.37
198.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run