official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:49.77
6.00
2
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.27
8.41
3
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+0.32
8.86
4
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.33
8.95
5
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+0.40
9.57
6
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.44
9.93
7
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.59
11.27
8
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.66
11.89
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.75
12.70
10
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+0.81
13.23
11
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.85
13.59
12
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.91
14.12
13
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.92
14.21
14
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.03
15.20
15
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.05
15.37
16
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.06
15.46
17
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+1.14
16.18
18
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.17
16.45
19
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.32
17.78
20
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.35
18.05
21
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.36
18.14
22
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.52
19.57
23
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.57
20.02
24
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.63
20.55
25
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.67
20.91
26
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.72
21.36
27
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.76
21.71
28
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+1.80
22.07
29
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.95
23.41
30
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.35
26.98
31
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.38
27.25
32
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+3.00
32.78
33
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.33
35.73
34
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.58
37.96
35
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.62
38.32
36
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.78
39.75
37
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+3.86
40.46
38
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.92
41.00
39
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.08
42.43
40
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+4.24
43.85
41
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+4.30
44.39
42
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+5.49
55.01
43
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+5.81
57.87
44
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.83
58.05
45
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+6.03
59.83
46
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+6.04
59.92
47
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+6.29
62.16
48
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+6.88
67.42
49
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+6.90
67.60
50
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+6.93
67.87
51
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+7.25
70.73
52
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+7.45
72.51
53
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+7.49
72.87
54
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+7.51
73.05
55
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+7.74
75.10
56
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+8.15
78.76
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run