official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
1:16.21
9.00
2
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.31
21.38
3
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.92
27.14
4
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.08
28.65
5
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.09
28.75
6
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.32
30.92
7
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.53
32.90
8
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.74
34.89
9
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+3.16
38.85
10
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+3.81
45.00
11
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.86
45.47
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.76
53.97
13
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+4.93
55.58
14
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+5.03
56.52
15
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+5.46
60.58
16
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+5.50
60.96
17
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+5.59
61.81
17
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+5.59
61.81
19
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+6.23
67.86
20
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+6.24
67.95
21
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+6.75
72.77
22
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+6.94
74.57
23
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
+7.10
76.08
24
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+8.00
84.58
25
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+8.06
85.15
26
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+8.80
92.14
27
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+8.92
93.27
28
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+9.84
101.96
29
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+12.04
122.75
30
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+12.18
124.07
31
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+12.89
130.78
32
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+15.18
152.41
33
RICHERMOZ Alix
1999
FRA
+15.78
158.08
34
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+16.13
161.39
35
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+18.35
182.36
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Did not start 1st run