official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
2:06.07
21.82
2
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.04
22.13
3
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+0.08
22.44
4
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.18
23.22
5
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.19
23.30
6
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.49
25.63
7
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+0.80
28.04
8
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+0.92
28.97
9
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.99
29.52
10
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.08
30.22
11
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.17
30.91
12
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+1.34
32.24
13
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+1.46
33.17
14
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+1.57
34.02
15
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.74
35.35
16
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.00
37.37
16
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.00
37.37
18
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.22
39.08
19
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.33
39.93
20
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.56
41.72
21
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.78
43.43
22
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+2.94
44.67
23
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.11
46.00
24
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.48
48.87
25
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+3.69
50.50
26
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.20
54.47
27
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+4.41
56.10
28
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+4.44
56.33
29
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+4.92
60.07
30
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.96
60.38
31
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+5.02
60.84
32
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.31
63.10
33
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+6.02
68.62
34
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+6.36
71.26
35
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.85
75.07
36
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+6.93
75.69
37
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+6.94
75.77
38
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+7.23
78.02
39
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+7.31
78.64
40
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+7.48
79.97
41
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+7.52
80.28
42
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+7.53
80.35
43
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.56
80.59
44
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+7.60
80.90
45
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+7.81
82.53
46
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+8.10
84.79
47
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+8.12
84.94
48
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+8.27
86.11
49
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+8.51
87.97
50
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+8.73
89.68
51
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+9.09
92.48
52
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+9.16
93.02
53
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+9.48
95.51
54
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.30
101.89
55
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
+10.37
102.43
56
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+11.12
108.26
57
UNTERHOLZNER Julian
1998
ITA
+11.53
111.45
58
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+16.70
151.64
59
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+16.95
153.58
60
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+16.97
153.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run