official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
1:30.83
14.36
2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.73
20.15
3
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.74
20.23
4
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.02
22.45
5
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+1.80
28.63
6
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+2.62
35.13
7
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+3.08
38.77
8
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.15
39.33
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+3.21
39.81
10
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+3.27
40.28
11
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+3.30
40.52
12
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+3.32
40.68
13
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+3.34
40.84
14
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+3.41
41.39
14
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+3.41
41.39
16
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
+4.04
46.38
17
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+4.06
46.54
18
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+4.29
48.37
19
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+4.58
50.67
20
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.80
52.41
20
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+4.80
52.41
22
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+4.89
53.12
23
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+5.71
59.62
24
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+5.74
59.86
25
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
+5.77
60.10
26
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+6.15
63.11
27
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+7.37
72.78
28
BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle
1996
USA
+7.67
75.16
29
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+7.88
76.82
30
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+8.47
81.50
31
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
+9.04
86.02
32
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+9.70
91.25
33
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+10.22
95.37
34
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+10.33
96.24
35
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
+10.55
97.99
36
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+10.59
98.31
37
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+10.90
100.76
38
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+11.18
102.98
39
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+11.22
103.30
40
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+11.67
106.87
41
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+12.02
109.64
42
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+12.36
112.34
43
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+12.64
114.56
44
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+12.88
116.46
45
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+13.15
118.60
46
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+13.31
119.87
47
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+13.72
123.12
48
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+14.04
125.65
49
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+14.12
126.29
50
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+14.14
126.45
51
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+14.51
129.38
52
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+14.80
131.68
52
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
+14.80
131.68
54
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
+14.98
133.10
55
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+15.43
136.67
56
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+15.73
139.05
57
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+16.24
143.09
58
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+16.87
148.09
59
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
+17.64
154.19
60
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+18.15
158.23
61
CHAVEZ Lauren
1998
USA
+18.27
159.18
62
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+18.81
163.46
63
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
+18.86
163.86
64
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+20.40
176.07
65
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+20.90
180.03
66
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+21.22
182.57
67
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+22.69
194.22
68
PADGETT Becka
1998
USA
+23.44
200.17
69
SMITH Sophie
1998
USA
+26.59
225.14
70
BERG Annika
1996
USA
+29.13
245.27
71
FLEISCHER Chloe
1998
USA
+29.74
250.11
72
LUNDGREN Amanda
1998
USA
+30.34
254.86
73
GARDNER Michael
1997
USA
+32.25
270.00
74
SHORT Madilyn
1998
USA
+35.35
294.58
75
LUKES Hannah
1998
USA
+55.24
452.24
Did not finish 2nd run
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
FUTRAL Sabrina
1997
USA
DANIELS Melissa
1993
USA
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
WISE Clare
1992
USA
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABATE Heather
1998
USA
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
TALBOT Katie
1996
USA
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
Did not start 1st run