official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
1:36.94
10.11
2
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.30
12.34
3
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.44
13.38
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.77
15.83
5
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.01
17.61
6
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.23
19.25
7
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.27
19.54
8
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.77
23.26
8
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.77
23.26
10
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.82
23.63
11
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+1.89
24.15
12
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.45
28.31
13
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+2.61
29.50
14
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.64
29.72
15
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.85
31.28
16
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.90
31.65
17
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.19
33.80
17
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.19
33.80
19
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+3.47
35.88
20
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+3.50
36.11
21
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+4.19
41.23
22
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+4.86
46.21
23
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+5.12
48.14
24
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+5.35
49.85
25
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+7.73
67.52
26
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+7.91
68.86
27
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+8.87
75.99
28
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+9.35
79.56
29
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+9.50
80.67
30
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+9.62
81.56
31
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+9.79
82.82
32
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+11.45
95.15
33
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+11.50
95.52
34
MORRISON Robbie
1999
AUS
+12.39
102.13
35
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+14.07
114.61
36
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
+15.30
123.75
37
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+15.91
128.28
38
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+17.10
137.12
39
TVRDEIC Ante
1997
CRO
+21.36
168.76
40
LOERZ Maximilian
1999
GER
+27.40
213.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OZBOLT Marcel
1999
SLO
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
BOSNJAK Juraj
1999
CRO
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Did not start 1st run