official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONE Robert
1992
USA
1:34.51
17.39
2
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.42
20.59
3
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+0.59
21.88
4
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+0.63
22.19
5
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+0.71
22.80
6
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.88
24.09
7
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.99
24.93
8
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.85
31.48
9
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.87
31.64
10
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+2.05
33.01
11
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+2.09
33.31
12
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.76
38.42
13
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+2.90
39.48
14
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+2.96
39.94
15
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+3.10
41.01
16
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+3.15
41.39
17
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+3.17
41.54
18
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+3.21
41.84
19
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+3.81
46.42
20
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+4.41
50.99
21
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+4.49
51.60
22
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+4.69
53.12
23
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+4.82
54.11
24
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+4.89
54.64
25
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+5.01
55.56
26
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+5.03
55.71
27
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+5.12
56.40
28
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+5.15
56.62
29
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+5.57
59.82
30
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+5.95
62.72
31
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+5.98
62.95
32
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+6.04
63.40
33
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+6.08
63.71
34
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.25
65.00
35
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+6.37
65.92
36
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+6.61
67.75
37
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+6.75
68.81
38
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+6.97
70.49
39
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+7.09
71.40
40
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+7.72
76.20
41
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+8.70
83.67
42
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+10.33
96.09
43
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+12.96
116.12
44
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+13.15
117.57
45
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+17.34
149.49
46
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+20.36
172.50
47
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+21.12
178.29
48
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+27.73
228.64
49
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+29.80
244.41
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BAO Dennis
1997
USA
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
HORNBURG Kalvis
1995
USA
SMITH Dillon
1998
USA
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run