official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
1:29.82
19.59
2
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.25
21.59
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.30
21.99
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.67
24.96
5
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+0.79
25.92
6
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.81
26.08
7
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.89
26.72
7
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.89
26.72
9
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+1.11
28.49
10
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.20
29.21
11
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.25
29.61
12
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+1.27
29.77
13
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.32
30.17
14
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+1.43
31.05
14
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+1.43
31.05
16
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.70
33.22
17
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+1.85
34.42
18
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+1.90
34.82
19
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+2.09
36.34
20
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.14
36.74
21
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.20
37.23
22
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.34
38.35
23
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.40
38.83
24
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+2.81
42.12
25
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+3.05
44.04
26
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+3.08
44.28
27
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+3.26
45.72
28
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+3.31
46.12
29
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+3.62
48.61
30
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.88
50.69
31
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+4.15
52.86
32
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.31
54.14
33
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+4.42
55.02
34
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+4.47
55.42
35
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+4.63
56.70
36
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+4.87
58.63
37
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+5.06
60.15
38
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+5.57
64.24
39
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+5.74
65.60
40
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.03
67.93
41
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+6.11
68.57
42
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+6.13
68.73
43
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+6.52
71.85
44
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+6.83
74.34
45
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+6.95
75.30
46
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+8.02
83.88
47
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+8.04
84.04
48
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+8.39
86.84
49
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+16.34
150.57
50
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+19.33
174.54
51
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+25.06
220.47
52
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+32.92
283.48
Did not qualify for 2nd run
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
SMITH Dillon
1998
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORNBURG Kalvis
1995
USA
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
CONE Robert
1992
USA
Disqualified 1st run