official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:37.28
0.00
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.10
0.64
3
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.20
1.27
4
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.11
7.07
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.61
10.26
6
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.80
11.47
7
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.84
11.73
8
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.93
12.30
9
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.26
14.40
10
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+2.37
15.10
11
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+2.39
15.23
12
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.60
16.57
13
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.62
16.70
14
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+2.66
16.95
15
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.70
17.21
16
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+2.71
17.27
17
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.78
17.72
18
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.88
18.36
19
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.98
18.99
20
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+3.10
19.76
21
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.25
20.71
22
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+3.27
20.84
23
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+3.47
22.12
24
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+3.52
22.43
25
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.55
22.63
26
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.71
23.65
27
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+4.48
28.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA