Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 20.03.2015

National Championships - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6275
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS CHO YONG-JAE KOR
Referee Iouri GOURIEV RUS
Chief of Race Mikhail MAMONOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 440 m.
Finish Altitude 265 m.
Vertical Drop 175 m.
Homologation Number 11257/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Sergei KOMAROV RUS
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 08:00
Run 2
Course Setter Vitali SERGIENKO RUS
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 10:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   0:49.35  0:51.58  1:40.93     20.36
 2  9  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS   0:50.04  0:51.99  1:42.03  +1.10  28.21
 3  6  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   0:50.35  0:52.98  1:43.33  +2.40  37.48
 4  7  485799 ALEXEEVA Nadezda  1995  RUS   0:50.73  0:53.06  1:43.79  +2.86  40.76
 5  1  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS   0:50.82  0:53.24  1:44.06  +3.13  42.69
 6  15  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS   0:52.50  0:53.88  1:46.38  +5.45  59.24
 7  16  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   0:52.90  0:53.88  1:46.78  +5.85  62.09
 8  12  485953 LOZHKINA Vera  1997  RUS   0:52.98  0:53.81  1:46.79  +5.86  62.16
 9  2  485905 ROMANOVA Anna  1996  RUS   0:52.67  0:54.98  1:47.65  +6.72  68.30
 10  10  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS   0:54.29  0:54.06  1:48.35  +7.42  73.29
 11  11  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   0:52.78  0:55.70  1:48.48  +7.55  74.22
 12  14  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   0:55.25  0:53.60  1:48.85  +7.92  76.86
 13  18  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS   0:53.93  0:55.54  1:49.47  +8.54  81.28
 14  25  486007 GOLUBEVA Yulia  1998  RUS   0:55.76  0:56.73  1:52.49  +11.56  102.83
 15  28  485982 MAKOVCHUK Darya  1998  RUS   0:57.24  0:57.08  1:54.32  +13.39  115.88
 16  30  485942 BOLOKHOVSKAYA Elizaveta  1997  RUS   0:57.72  0:58.58  1:56.30  +15.37  130.00
 17  21  485961 LUPP Darya  1997  RUS   0:58.61  0:58.49  1:57.10  +16.17  135.71
 18  29  485972 DEGTEVA Daria  1998  RUS   1:00.63  0:59.70  2:00.33  +19.40  158.75
 19  31  485999 KOZLOVA Anastasia  1998  RUS   1:00.84  1:01.02  2:01.86  +20.93  169.67
Did not finish 2nd run
   17  485730 MOREVA Anna  1993  RUS           
Disqualified 2nd run
   32  485998 SHVEEVA Anastasiy  1998  RUS           
   22  485940 ANTONOVA Emiliya  1997  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   24  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS           
   23  485975 FOKINA Milena  1998  RUS           
   19  485977 LUNKINA Karina  1998  RUS           
   8  485934 YURIKOVA Elena  1997  RUS           
   4  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS           
Disqualified 1st run
   27  485974 KONDRASHKINA Liudmila  1998  RUS           
   13  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS           
   3  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS           
Did not start 1st run
   26  485963 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina  1997  RUS           
   20  485864 KRAVCHUK Alexandra  1996  RUS