Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 19.03.2015

FIS - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 6274
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS CHO YONG-JAE KOR
Referee Iouri GOURIEV RUS
Chief of Race Mikhail MAMONOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 593 m.
Finish Altitude 223 m.
Vertical Drop 370 m.
Homologation Number 11256/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Lionel FINANCE RUS
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 45
Start Time 08:45
Run 2
Course Setter Sergei KOMAROV RUS
Number of Gates 49
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  4  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   1:08.25  1:10.94  2:19.19     18.53
 2  8  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS   1:07.88  1:11.98  2:19.86  +0.67  23.25
 3  6  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   1:08.85  1:11.07  2:19.92  +0.73  23.67
 4  5  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   1:09.06  1:11.22  2:20.28  +1.09  26.20
 5  2  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS   1:09.51  1:11.99  2:21.50  +2.31  34.79
 6  12  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS   1:08.88  1:12.69  2:21.57  +2.38  35.29
 7  10  485799 ALEXEEVA Nadezda  1995  RUS   1:08.84  1:12.74  2:21.58  +2.39  35.36
 8  11  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   1:09.73  1:12.04  2:21.77  +2.58  36.70
 9  9  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:09.44  1:13.20  2:22.64  +3.45  42.82
 10  15  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   1:09.86  1:12.80  2:22.66  +3.47  42.96
 11  7  485934 YURIKOVA Elena  1997  RUS   1:10.26  1:13.45  2:23.71  +4.52  50.35
 12  14  485645 KOLOMOVA Darya  1992  RUS   1:10.78  1:13.45  2:24.23  +5.04  54.02
 13  17  485730 MOREVA Anna  1993  RUS   1:11.19  1:13.25  2:24.44  +5.25  55.49
 14  3  485864 KRAVCHUK Alexandra  1996  RUS   1:10.84  1:13.74  2:24.58  +5.39  56.48
 15  26  485941 PLESHKOVA Iulija  1997  RUS   1:10.69  1:14.69  2:25.38  +6.19  62.11
 16  1  485813 SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana  1995  RUS   1:11.68  1:14.97  2:26.65  +7.46  71.05
 17  16  485905 ROMANOVA Anna  1996  RUS   1:12.89  1:15.41  2:28.30  +9.11  82.67
 18  18  485974 KONDRASHKINA Liudmila  1998  RUS   1:13.38  1:15.30  2:28.68  +9.49  85.35
 19  25  485976 STEPANETS Ekaterina  1998  RUS   1:13.44  1:15.74  2:29.18  +9.99  88.87
 20  27  485975 FOKINA Milena  1998  RUS   1:13.62  1:15.62  2:29.24  +10.05  89.29
 21  29  485982 MAKOVCHUK Darya  1998  RUS   1:14.71  1:15.21  2:29.92  +10.73  94.08
 22  23  485940 ANTONOVA Emiliya  1997  RUS   1:15.01  1:16.95  2:31.96  +12.77  108.44
 23  19  485961 LUPP Darya  1997  RUS   1:15.27  1:16.89  2:32.16  +12.97  109.85
 24  22  485963 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina  1997  RUS   1:15.22  1:17.61  2:32.83  +13.64  114.57
 25  34  486007 GOLUBEVA Yulia  1998  RUS   1:15.16  1:17.80  2:32.96  +13.77  115.48
 26  31  485998 SHVEEVA Anastasiy  1998  RUS   1:15.24  1:17.85  2:33.09  +13.90  116.40
 27  32  485942 BOLOKHOVSKAYA Elizaveta  1997  RUS   1:16.98  1:18.79  2:35.77  +16.58  135.27
 28  30  485999 KOZLOVA Anastasia  1998  RUS   1:19.05  1:19.50  2:38.55  +19.36  154.84
Did not finish 2nd run
   21  485815 PERFILOVA Ekaterina  1995  RUS           
Did not start 2nd run
   20  485953 LOZHKINA Vera  1997  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   33  485972 DEGTEVA Daria  1998  RUS           
   28  485881 VOPSEVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS           
   24  485977 LUNKINA Karina  1998  RUS           
   13  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS