Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Zinal (SUI) 07.01.2016

European Cup - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5158
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS DEBART JEAN-LOUIS FRA
Referee Flere Janez FIS
Chief of Race Patrice Morisod SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2610 m.
Finish Altitude 2450 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 8713/11/07
Run 1
Course Setter Momo Corrado ITA
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter Ronan Coste FRA
Number of Gates 58
Turning Gates 56
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  3  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO   47.67  51.02  1:38.69     6.00  100.00
 2  18  56367 GALLHUBER Katharina  1997  AUT   48.23  50.52  1:38.75  +0.06  6.44  80.00
 3  28  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   48.74  50.51  1:39.25  +0.56  10.09  60.00
 4  10  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   48.79  50.85  1:39.64  +0.95  12.93  50.00
 5  15  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT   49.22  50.64  1:39.86  +1.17  14.54  45.00
 6  8  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   49.11  51.15  1:40.26  +1.57  17.45  40.00
 7  19  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   48.49  51.89  1:40.38  +1.69  18.33  36.00
 8  16  196803 MOUGEL Laurie  1988  FRA   49.28  51.28  1:40.56  +1.87  19.64  32.00
 9  17  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   49.09  51.54  1:40.63  +1.94  20.15  29.00
 10  6  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   49.87  50.90  1:40.77  +2.08  21.17  26.00
 11  45  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT   50.05  50.87  1:40.92  +2.23  22.27  24.00
 12  29  485563 PROSTEVA Elena  1990  RUS   49.72  51.28  1:41.00  +2.31  22.85  22.00
 13  43  516504 DANIOTH Aline  1998  SUI   49.38  51.66  1:41.04  +2.35  23.14  20.00
 14  38  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI   49.87  51.40  1:41.27  +2.58  24.82  18.00
 15  32  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO   50.31  51.26  1:41.57  +2.88  27.01  16.00
 16  52  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   49.81  51.77  1:41.58  +2.89  27.08  15.00
 16  33  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   50.03  51.55  1:41.58  +2.89  27.08  15.00
 18  67  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   51.08  50.57  1:41.65  +2.96  27.59  13.00
 19  37  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   50.77  51.02  1:41.79  +3.10  28.62  12.00
 20  20  516265 GMUER Chiara  1993  SUI   50.61  51.25  1:41.86  +3.17  29.13  11.00
 21  59  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   50.47  51.68  1:42.15  +3.46  31.24  10.00
 22  41  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   50.47  51.84  1:42.31  +3.62  32.41  9.00
 23  40  565417 PLUT Eli  1994  SLO   49.98  52.65  1:42.63  +3.94  34.74  8.00
 24  66  197808 BOEUF Johanna  1997  FRA   51.11  51.73  1:42.84  +4.15  36.28  7.00
 24  30  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   50.72  52.12  1:42.84  +4.15  36.28  7.00
 26  31  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   50.99  52.03  1:43.02  +4.33  37.59  5.00
 27  50  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE   51.19  52.24  1:43.43  +4.74  40.58  4.00
 28  71  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA   51.12  52.41  1:43.53  +4.84  41.31  3.00
 29  65  299035 LORINI Giulia  1995  ITA   52.03  52.15  1:44.18  +5.49  46.05  2.00
 29  53  299822 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera  1997  ITA   52.13  52.05  1:44.18  +5.49  46.05  2.00
 31  51  197375 DIAZ Lucie  1993  FRA   51.45  52.82  1:44.27  +5.58  46.71  
 32  56  299357 KRAUTGASSER Sabine  1996  ITA   51.62  52.90  1:44.52  +5.83  48.53  
 33  58  565453 AJLEC Desiree  1996  SLO   51.58  54.11  1:45.69  +7.00  57.07  
 34  70  299939 LORENZI Lucrezia  1998  ITA   52.75  53.21  1:45.96  +7.27  59.04  
 35  42  307009 HASUMI Konatsu  1992  JPN   52.12  53.89  1:46.01  +7.32  59.40  
 36  72  197810 GAUTHIER Juliette  1997  FRA   52.50  53.54  1:46.04  +7.35  59.62  
Did not finish 2nd run
   48  299313 PERRUCHON Martina  1996  ITA             
   25  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS             
   14  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI             
   9  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT             
   5  516528 MEILLARD Melanie  1998  SUI             
Did not finish 1st run
   78  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA             
   77  25188 RAMENTOL Sara  1996  AND             
   76  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG             
   75  6535759 LEBBY Stephanie  1997  USA             
   74  65108 NELLES Mathilde  1997  BEL             
   73  197931 LACHEB Kenza  1998  FRA             
   69  6535930 WARDLE Galena  1998  USA             
   68  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS             
   64  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE             
   63  6535765 MANGAN Patricia  1997  USA             
   62  506841 OEGREN Hanna  1997  SWE             
   61  299188 DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea  1995  ITA             
   60  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI             
   57  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED             
   54  6535773 O BRIEN Nina  1997  USA             
   49  306977 MUKOGAWA Sakurako  1992  JPN             
   47  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE             
   46  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA             
   44  225518 GUEST Charlotte  1993  GBR             
   39  298723 MIDALI Roberta  1994  ITA             
   35  307493 ANDO Asa  1996  JPN             
   34  565331 LAVTAR Katarina  1988  SLO             
   27  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA             
   26  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB             
   24  506421 WESTMAN Hanna  1993  SWE             
   23  516249 GILLI Elena  1993  SUI             
   22  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT             
   21  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR             
   13  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT             
   12  296354 COSTAZZA Chiara  1984  ITA             
   11  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO             
   7  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER             
   4  56143 GRUENWALD Julia  1991  AUT             
   2  206279 GEIGER Christina  1990  GER             
   1  56126 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  1992  AUT             
Did not start 1st run
   55  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI             
   36  297851 AZZOLA Michela  1991  ITA